Judges scores


Japan Championships 2009

Senior men - Short program

15. Hirokazu KOBAYASHI, JPN SHY


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3Lz+3T10.00-0.40-1-11-1-1019.60
3A<3.50-2.50-3-3-3-3-3-3-31.00
3Lo5.00-1.00-1-10-1-1-1-24.00
CCoSp43.500.1010000013.60
CiSt22.300.2000010112.50
CSSp32.600.1001010002.70
SlSt33.300.400-1111113.70
FSSp43.00-0.12-1-10-10002.88
Total33.20-3.2229.98
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.006.005.006.256.255.255.256.255.80
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.005.254.505.755.755.005.255.755.40
Performance/Execution1.005.755.005.755.755.005.506.005.55
Choreography/Composition1.005.505.005.756.005.255.506.255.60
Interpretation1.005.505.505.756.255.505.756.255.75
Total28.10
Deduction1.00
Program total29.98 + 28.10 - 1.00 = 57.08