Judges scores


Japan Championships 2009

Senior men - Short program

25. Yoji TSUBOI, JPN N/A


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3A8.201.4011121229.60
1F+COMBO0.50-0.30-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.20
3S4.50-2.60-3-2-2-2-3-3-31.90
CSSp43.000.5011011113.50
SlSt22.300.3001011102.60
FSSp22.30-0.12-1-10000-12.18
CiSt22.300.1001010002.40
CCoSp12.00-0.24-1-20-10-1-11.76
Total25.10-0.9624.14
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.005.505.004.255.756.505.255.005.30
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.005.004.254.005.505.504.504.504.75
Performance/Execution1.005.254.504.255.256.004.754.504.85
Choreography/Composition1.004.754.754.005.505.754.754.754.90
Interpretation1.004.754.754.005.755.504.754.754.90
Total24.70
Deduction0.00
Program total24.14 + 24.70 - 0.00 = 48.84