Judges scores


Japan Junior Championships 2009

Junior men - Short program

6. Yoji TSUBOI, JPN N/A


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3A8.201.0011211119.20
2F1.70-0.30-1-1-1-30-1-11.40
3T+2T5.300.4001100105.70
CCSp12.00-0.48-2-2-1-1-2-1-21.52
SlSt33.30-0.28-1-2100-103.02
FSSp32.60-0.30-2-20-1-10-12.30
CiSt33.300.00000-10003.30
CCoSp43.500.00000010-13.50
Total29.900.0429.94
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.004.504.255.005.505.254.255.004.80
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.004.004.004.254.754.753.754.504.30
Performance/Execution1.004.254.254.505.005.004.004.754.55
Choreography/Composition1.004.254.254.505.004.754.004.754.50
Interpretation1.004.004.004.254.754.753.754.504.30
Total22.45
Deduction0.00
Program total29.94 + 22.45 - 0.00 = 52.39