Judges scores


Japan Junior Championships 2009

Junior men - Short program

8. Fumiya ITAI, JPN N/A


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3Lz+2T7.300.8011111008.10
1Fe0.50-0.30-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.20
2A3.500.4011001003.90
CCSp22.300.6012121112.90
CiSt22.300.240-111-1112.54
FSSp12.000.1000000112.10
SlSt33.300.3011100103.60
CCoSp43.500.5012111104.00
Total24.702.6427.34
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.005.004.754.755.505.254.505.255.00
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.004.754.504.505.254.754.254.754.65
Performance/Execution1.004.505.254.505.505.004.755.004.90
Choreography/Composition1.005.005.254.505.754.754.255.004.90
Interpretation1.005.005.254.755.754.754.255.255.00
Total24.45
Deduction0.00
Program total27.34 + 24.45 - 0.00 = 51.79