Judges scores


Japan Junior Championships 2009

Junior men - Short program

11. Eiki HATTORI, JPN SHU


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3T+2T5.300.2001000105.50
2A3.500.4001001103.90
2F1.700.5011011112.20
SlSt11.800.2001010012.00
CCSp12.00-0.180-11-1-10-11.82
FSSp43.000.1000100-113.10
CiSt22.300.3000110112.60
CCoSp33.000.5010111113.50
Total22.602.0224.62
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.004.254.504.755.254.255.004.254.55
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.004.504.254.755.004.004.504.004.40
Performance/Execution1.004.255.004.755.254.255.254.504.75
Choreography/Composition1.005.005.005.005.504.505.254.504.95
Interpretation1.005.005.255.005.504.505.004.755.00
Total23.65
Deduction0.00
Program total24.62 + 23.65 - 0.00 = 48.27