Judges scores


Japan Junior Championships 2009

Junior men - Short program

23. Sei KAWAHARA, JPN N/A


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
2A3.500.4001001103.90
3Lz+2T7.30-2.00-2-2-3-2-2-1-25.30
3F<1.70-0.60-2-2-2-2-2-2-11.10
CCSp0.000.000.00
CiSt33.30-0.2800-1-1-1003.02
FSSp0.000.000.00
SlSt33.300.0000000003.30
CCoSp12.00-0.84-2-3-3-3-3-1-21.16
Total21.10-3.3217.78
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.003.754.003.504.004.504.004.254.00
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.003.753.503.253.254.003.754.003.65
Performance/Execution1.003.503.503.503.754.003.753.753.65
Choreography/Composition1.004.503.753.504.004.004.004.254.00
Interpretation1.004.253.753.253.504.003.754.253.85
Total19.15
Deduction0.00
Program total17.78 + 19.15 - 0.00 = 36.93