Judges scores


9th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival

Junior men - Short program

19. Borna BLAGOJEVIC, CRO CRO


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1A0.80-0.50-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.30
1F+COMBO0.50-0.30-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.20
1Lze0.60-0.30-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.30
CSSp11.90-0.62-1-2-1-3-3-2-21.28
SlSt11.80-0.060000-10-21.74
FCSp11.90-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.90
CiSt11.80-0.300-1-1-1-2-1-11.50
CCoSp12.00-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-3-21.00
Total11.30-4.087.22
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.001.502.502.252.502.252.002.752.30
Transitions1.001.501.751.752.001.752.002.751.85
Performance/Execution1.001.751.751.752.502.001.753.001.95
Choreography1.002.001.751.502.252.001.753.001.95
Interpretation1.001.751.501.502.252.001.503.001.80
Total9.85
Deduction0.00
Program total7.22 + 9.85 - 0.00 = 17.07