Judges scores


15. Triglav Trophy

Junior ladies - Short program

3. Ashley WAGNER, USA USA


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3Lz6.000.40011100-16.40
LSp21.500.4011010111.90
2A3.300.2011000003.50
CCoSp33.000.00000000-13.00
SpSt11.800.0000000011.80
2F+COMBO1.70-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.70
SeSt22.300.0000000012.30
FSSp32.30-0.12-2-100-1002.18
Total21.90-0.1221.78
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills0.804.005.005.254.754.254.502.754.50
Transitions0.804.255.255.004.504.254.253.004.45
Performance/Execution0.804.004.755.254.504.504.502.504.45
Choreography0.804.255.505.254.504.754.252.754.60
Interpretation0.804.005.005.254.504.504.252.504.45
Total17.96
Deduction1.00
Program total21.78 + 17.96 - 1.00 = 38.74