Judges scores


Austrian Championships 2009

Senior men - Short program

1. Viktor PFEIFER, USA N/A


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
3F+3T9.500.002000009.50
2A3.501.002111014.50
3Lz6.00-3.00-2-3-3-3-3-33.00
CCoSp33.000.501101113.50
SlSt22.300.882122123.18
CSSp32.600.381001112.98
CiSt22.300.501111112.80
FSSp32.600.001000002.60
Total31.800.2632.06
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.007.006.006.006.007.007.006.50
Transitions1.006.505.505.255.756.006.755.94
Performance/Execution1.006.755.755.755.756.506.756.19
Choreography1.007.005.756.006.256.256.756.31
Interpretation1.006.755.756.256.256.256.506.31
Total31.25
Deduction1.00
Program total32.06 + 31.25 - 1.00 = 62.31