Judges scores


Three Nationals Championship 2009

Senior men - Short program

9. Jakub STROBL, SVK SVK


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3F+2T6.80-0.400-1-100-106.40
1Lz0.60-0.30-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.30
2A3.500.2000011003.70
FSSp32.600.1010100-102.70
CiSt11.800.0000000001.80
CCoSp33.000.0000000003.00
SlSt22.300.0000000002.30
CSSp32.600.4010111013.00
Total23.200.0023.20
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.004.504.254.254.755.754.755.004.65
Transitions1.004.003.753.754.505.504.504.504.25
Performance/Execution1.004.253.504.254.755.504.505.254.60
Choreography1.004.253.754.005.005.754.504.754.50
Interpretation1.004.003.754.005.005.504.755.004.55
Total22.55
Deduction0.00
Program total23.20 + 22.55 - 0.00 = 45.75