Judges scores


Swiss Junior Championships 2010

Junior men - Short program

2. Ioan PERRET, SUI GEN


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
2A3.500.830111114.33
3S<+COMBO1.30-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-30.30
2F1.700.000000001.70
CCoSp33.000.421111013.42
CiSt22.300.331011102.63
CCSp12.000.000000002.00
SlSt11.800.251001102.05
FSSp32.60-0.0500000-12.55
Total18.200.7818.98
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.003.503.504.254.254.254.504.04
Transitions1.003.003.503.753.753.754.003.63
Performance/Execution1.003.503.504.003.504.004.003.75
Choreography1.003.754.254.254.004.004.254.08
Interpretation1.003.753.754.254.004.003.753.92
Total19.42
Deduction1.00
Program total18.98 + 19.42 - 1.00 = 37.40