Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Australian Championships 2014
Intermediate girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
IN
Watch
1
Courtney BALAAM
N/A
20
0.374
1.437
1.654
1.536
details
2
Hannah WALKER
N/A
13
0.387
0.200
0.187
0.316
details
3
Emily LEONG
N/A
19
0.436
0.354
0.187
0.200
details
4
Eliza HALL
IFSC
12
0.436
0.485
1.042
0.949
details
5
Samantha SMITH
N/A
7
0.436
0.725
1.102
0.583
details
6
Sarah BATEY
ACTIS
10
0.447
1.435
1.487
1.446
details
7
Beth SKIDMORE
N/A
23
0.447
0.339
0.660
0.583
details
8
Isabelle MCKEWEN
IFSC
1
0.458
0.224
1.155
0.490
details
9
Charlotte van UDEN
AIFSC
2
0.469
1.384
1.573
1.488
details
10
Courtney TYERMAN
N/A
22
0.469
0.644
0.436
0.644
details
11
Nina FEMIA
N/A
8
0.480
1.125
1.102
0.678
details
12
G G
NFSC
14
0.490
0.524
0.515
0.604
details
13
Sara REYNOLDS
AIFSC
3
0.500
1.463
1.487
1.356
details
14
Elle MONTGOMERY
N/A
6
0.510
0.339
0.406
0.292
details
15
Lauren ASHMAN
N/A
11
0.520
1.065
1.177
1.317
details
16
Kody-Leigh HIRST
N/A
16
0.529
0.367
0.436
0.644
details
17
Natasha COLLIVER
N/A
17
0.529
0.367
1.056
1.806
details
18
Rachel INGHAM
N/A
15
0.539
0.579
0.485
0.534
details
19
Charlotte KESTEVEN
N/A
18
0.557
0.846
1.208
0.689
details
20
Kira BAKER
N/A
4
0.566
1.177
1.102
1.049
details
21
Chelsie OSAGHAE
N/A
5
0.574
0.436
0.534
0.696
details
22
Amber TREVOR-HUNT
N/A
21
0.574
0.187
0.860
1.077
details
23
Kasia BOLESTA
N/A
9
0.663
0.735
1.162
0.975
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
IN
Interpretation
Back to segment results