Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2015-16
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TM
PE
Watch
1
Maia FENTON
IKK
21
0.178
0.000
0.000
0.118
details
2
Marthe Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
11
0.236
0.118
0.204
0.354
details
3
Christina JENSEN
SKK
14
0.236
0.204
0.000
0.118
details
4
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
BKK
16
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
5
Ine OLSTAD
AKK
1
0.289
0.204
0.204
0.408
details
6
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
4
0.289
0.312
0.118
0.236
details
7
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
OI
2
0.289
0.118
0.312
0.236
details
8
Eirill Eikanger FULLU
OI
17
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
9
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
18
0.289
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
10
Aminda Oleane LUNDE
SSK
19
0.289
0.000
0.118
0.204
details
11
Milla BJERVIG
UIK
20
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
12
Sunniva LUNDAR-HOPE
OSK
10
0.333
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
13
Ea Gunvor HERMSTAD
TSK
8
0.333
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
14
Emma CIELICKI
FKK
22
0.333
0.118
0.236
0.408
details
15
Helene Aikio BEITMANN
SSK
15
0.373
0.118
0.236
0.204
details
16
Maja Mo HJELSETH
OSK
5
0.408
0.354
0.118
0.118
details
17
Viktoria Iselin NORUM
OI
7
0.408
0.204
0.204
0.204
details
18
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
13
0.408
0.204
0.118
0.236
details
19
Megija GUTMANE
BKK
6
0.441
0.204
0.312
0.425
details
20
Johanna Høiseth ULVEBNE
OI
3
0.471
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
21
Iris RADDUM
BKK
9
0.527
0.204
0.312
0.471
details
22
Maja QVORTRUP
IKK
12
0.527
0.236
0.354
0.118
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results