Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
9th Skate Helena
Basic novice A girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
22
0.185
0.158
0.354
details
2
Zeynep EYEL
TUR
24
0.214
0.200
0.245
details
3
Melisa CETINKAYA
TUR
29
0.214
0.539
0.696
details
4
Karla CORALIC
CRO
18
0.239
0.339
0.436
details
5
Dasa SMOLEJ
SLO
16
0.239
0.339
0.430
details
6
Margarita MILEVA
BUL
31
0.262
0.255
0.374
details
7
Ajda SILIC
SLO
23
0.262
0.430
0.447
details
8
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
11
0.302
0.292
0.367
details
9
Angela PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
30
0.302
0.245
0.292
video
10
Sara RELJIC
SRB
28
0.321
0.187
0.374
details
11
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
3
0.321
0.292
0.187
details
12
Sertab Isabella INCEAYAN
TUR
5
0.321
0.274
0.300
details
13
Sara SEDEJ
SLO
27
0.338
0.292
0.332
details
14
Ana CMER
SLO
14
0.355
0.158
0.255
details
15
Anna Karina KASZÁL
HUN
19
0.355
0.367
0.436
details
16
Ceyda SAGLAM
TUR
10
0.355
0.245
0.200
details
17
Luna HRUSOVAR
SLO
26
0.370
0.400
0.316
details
18
Josipa JAGODIC
CRO
13
0.370
0.316
0.400
details
19
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
7
0.370
0.387
0.367
details
20
Adela OSMAN
ROU
9
0.370
0.292
0.464
details
21
Rana KUTUKOGLU
TUR
20
0.370
0.367
0.458
details
22
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
TUR
15
0.414
0.274
0.534
details
23
Maria ILINOVA
BUL
2
0.414
0.300
0.224
details
24
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
12
0.414
0.224
0.339
details
25
Jerca OMAN
SLO
25
0.428
0.274
0.339
details
26
Elifsu EROL
TUR
6
0.428
0.354
0.187
details
27
Ilaria DENTELLA
ITA
8
0.441
0.187
0.245
details
28
Ceren KARAŞ
TUR
4
0.441
0.187
0.200
video
29
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL
1
0.466
0.292
0.245
details
30
Chryso GEORGIOU
CYP
21
0.478
0.367
0.374
details
31
Inci Gonul CELEN
TUR
32
0.545
0.354
0.430
details
32
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
17
0.566
0.430
0.292
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results