Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
9th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup
Pre-juvenile girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Hanna Laura VIRÁNYI
HUN
13
0.262
0.187
0.300
details
2
Johanka ZILKOVA
CZE
19
0.262
0.332
0.187
details
3
Greta MAGGI
ITA
16
0.283
0.200
0.274
details
4
Ema TIBENSKA
SVK
21
0.283
0.274
0.300
details
5
Simona ADZIMOVA
SVK
15
0.302
0.274
0.354
details
6
Hana ROGINIC
CRO
23
0.302
0.122
0.122
details
7
Michaela SEVCIKOVA
SVK
6
0.321
0.292
0.332
details
8
Hannah FRANK
AUT
3
0.338
0.300
0.187
video
9
Marketa MATEJOVA
CZE
12
0.338
0.339
0.292
details
10
Sofia STRAKOVA
SVK
22
0.338
0.200
0.274
details
11
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
18
0.355
0.332
0.332
details
12
Barbora TYKALOVA
CZE
5
0.355
0.100
0.122
details
13
Nela SURINOVA
SVK
14
0.355
0.406
0.418
details
14
Otylia MALINA
POL
10
0.370
0.187
0.245
details
15
Natasa MOKRANOVA
SVK
2
0.414
0.200
0.255
details
16
Hanka DAUBNEROVA
SVK
8
0.414
0.187
0.200
details
17
Nina BENKOVA
SVK
1
0.428
0.122
0.200
details
18
Anna CEROVSKA
CZE
7
0.454
0.292
0.406
details
19
Daniela STRUHAROVA
SVK
25
0.454
0.245
0.400
details
20
Léna EKKER
HUN
4
0.466
0.406
0.292
details
21
Ema BRNAKOVA
SVK
11
0.478
0.122
0.100
details
22
Pavlina SLADKA
CZE
9
0.490
0.367
0.400
details
23
Lili HARTDÉGEN
HUN
24
0.535
0.332
0.316
video
24
Paula Sophia ZERVANOVA
SVK
17
0.566
0.292
0.400
details
25
Emily SCOTT
SVK
20
0.576
0.316
0.332
details
26
Melissa DURISOVA
SVK
26
0.576
0.255
0.200
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results