Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016
Chicks girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Sofia RUSSIS
EST
20
0.000
0.354
0.425
details
2
Maria DÕRLOVA
EST
4
0.252
0.425
0.514
details
3
Gerda SMORODINA
EST
2
0.309
0.408
0.312
details
4
Polina SKRJABINA
EST
23
0.309
0.236
0.514
details
5
Jana ANDRIANOVA
EST
13
0.309
0.000
0.312
details
6
Rahel MAE
EST
25
0.309
0.354
0.354
details
7
Adell GARAEVA
EST
24
0.309
0.204
0.118
details
8
Laura SIMANAUSKAITE
EST
21
0.356
0.236
0.118
details
9
Anna-Maria ISSAKOVA
EST
11
0.356
0.236
0.118
details
10
Vladislava IVANOVA
EST
10
0.356
0.118
0.312
details
11
Paula BELEVICHA
LAT
9
0.398
0.204
0.471
details
12
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
3
0.398
0.471
0.425
details
13
Elina ROMANENKO
EST
19
0.398
0.236
0.312
details
14
Anna CHISLOVA
EST
26
0.398
0.204
0.204
details
15
Sofia PIUKOVA
RUS
1
0.398
0.354
0.354
details
16
Darja SOKOLA
LAT
6
0.436
0.312
0.408
details
17
Elza FREIBERGA
LAT
7
0.436
0.514
0.408
details
18
Evelina SURIKOVA
EST
22
0.436
0.204
0.236
details
19
Aleksandra SUMAROK
EST
16
0.471
0.236
0.204
details
20
Eleonora LAIDVEE
EST
12
0.504
0.312
0.354
details
21
Anetta MÄNNISTE
EST
5
0.504
0.312
0.312
details
22
Kristina GOLUBEVA
EST
15
0.535
0.236
0.312
details
23
Alexsandra MAYER
RUS
17
0.535
0.204
0.236
details
24
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
EST
14
0.563
0.204
0.236
details
25
Felicita PUZANOVA
LAT
18
0.638
0.236
0.312
details
26
Matilda KOPPEL
EST
8
0.756
0.118
0.236
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results