Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Skate Celje 2016
Basic novice A girls 3 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Maja LOGAR
SLO
31
0.000
0.312
0.118
video
2
Tija Ota PUŠNIK
SLO
33
0.000
0.312
0.354
details
3
Lia KUZMOVA
BUL
22
0.000
0.204
0.000
details
4
Gaia PUTAGGIO
ITA
10
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
5
Dorka RÁKAI
HUN
12
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
6
Nika KATANICA
CRO
32
0.178
0.204
0.118
details
7
Defne CETIN
TUR
24
0.178
0.236
0.118
details
8
Aysima ERDEM
TUR
37
0.178
0.236
0.312
details
9
Anja SREDIC
CRO
39
0.178
0.118
0.118
details
10
Anna RUSS
AUT
29
0.178
0.118
0.312
details
11
Ema VIDOVIC-HRUSTL
SLO
27
0.178
0.118
0.236
details
12
Lana Stavana ZELNIK
SLO
40
0.178
0.118
0.118
details
13
Sara DJORDIC
CRO
36
0.178
0.204
0.312
details
14
Nika SAJOVIC
SLO
21
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
15
Luce STIPANICEV
CRO
35
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
16
Maria MANOVA
BUL
2
0.252
0.118
0.204
details
17
Lilla VARGHA
HUN
9
0.252
0.118
0.000
details
18
Réka MEZEI
HUN
17
0.252
0.236
0.312
details
19
Lilien NIKULASIN
HUN
26
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
20
Liya RYADKOVA
BUL
28
0.252
0.204
0.118
details
21
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
3
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
22
Defne Günce KILIÇ
TUR
11
0.252
0.236
0.000
details
23
Ezgi GULER
TUR
30
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
24
Beloslava DOCHEVA
BUL
20
0.252
0.204
0.118
details
25
Albina SHATOKHINA
UKR
5
0.309
0.425
0.118
details
26
Fiona AHONEN
FIN
15
0.309
0.204
0.236
details
27
Zeynep Naz DOGAN
TUR
23
0.309
0.204
0.204
details
28
Martina MARCHIONI
ITA
25
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
29
Ziva BRACUN
SLO
34
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
30
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
6
0.309
0.408
0.354
video
31
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
13
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
32
Erika BALÁZOVÁ
SVK
1
0.309
0.204
0.000
details
33
Noémi KOVÁCS
HUN
16
0.309
0.204
0.236
details
34
Doga BECERIK
TUR
7
0.356
0.118
0.312
details
35
Oona KESTI
FIN
4
0.356
0.204
0.000
details
36
Ana KRALJ
SLO
42
0.356
0.312
0.312
details
37
Natalia ROSA
POL
38
0.356
0.118
0.118
details
38
Ella Lumia KOIVUNIEMI
FIN
19
0.398
0.236
0.118
details
39
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
14
0.398
0.204
0.000
details
40
Daria ZSIRNOV
HUN
18
0.398
0.118
0.204
details
41
Melani PAVLOVIC
CRO
41
0.471
0.204
0.118
details
42
Salma TEIVAALA
FIN
8
0.667
0.312
0.000
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results