Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Interclub Mentor Cup 2017
Gold girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
CH
Watch
1
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
5
0.327
0.332
0.332
0.292
details
2
Hanna HAUDIS
BLR
4
0.353
0.332
0.274
0.200
details
3
Jagoda KLISOWSKA
POL
26
0.365
0.406
0.400
0.583
details
4
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
27
0.365
0.515
0.464
0.644
details
5
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
POL
30
0.374
0.485
0.339
0.255
details
6
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
29
0.377
0.224
0.187
0.292
details
7
Alicja REJMENT
POL
14
0.389
0.500
0.515
0.696
details
8
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
13
0.389
0.374
0.387
0.490
details
9
Karina KOZINSKA
POL
28
0.400
0.367
0.300
0.300
details
10
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
7
0.400
0.367
0.354
0.524
details
11
Marta PIORECKA
POL
23
0.400
0.579
0.510
0.561
details
12
Kseniya ZHEHULSKAYA
BLR
9
0.400
0.400
0.300
0.300
details
13
Marta MARCULA
POL
12
0.400
0.292
0.300
0.292
details
14
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
22
0.411
0.292
0.300
0.300
details
15
Natalia RACZKOWSKA
POL
18
0.411
0.367
0.367
0.515
details
16
Nadia GLOWCZEWSKA
POL
24
0.411
0.274
0.255
0.374
details
17
Zlata HALAVEICHUK
BLR
2
0.422
0.316
0.418
0.510
details
18
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
BLR
8
0.422
0.187
0.406
0.245
details
19
Erika BALÁZOVÁ
SVK
3
0.432
0.367
0.400
0.224
details
20
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
6
0.442
0.274
0.367
0.292
details
21
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
32
0.462
0.430
0.400
0.570
details
22
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
1
0.471
0.464
0.418
0.400
details
23
Sofiya PATOTSKAYA
BLR
16
0.471
0.367
0.400
0.515
details
24
Maria JANKOWSKA
POL
31
0.490
0.245
0.332
0.316
details
25
Matylda GALKA
POL
33
0.498
0.515
0.534
0.524
details
26
Iwona DRELICH
POL
17
0.498
0.406
0.255
0.374
details
27
Barbara MARTINELLO
POL
25
0.499
0.490
0.490
0.652
details
28
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
20
0.499
0.339
0.158
0.339
details
29
Sofia KOSOWSKA
POL
10
0.508
0.200
0.406
0.255
details
30
Julia RECLAW
POL
19
0.508
0.400
0.436
0.367
details
31
Natalia DZIADKOWIEC
POL
21
0.558
0.300
0.400
0.292
details
32
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
POL
11
0.566
0.418
0.187
0.292
details
33
Valerija GALDIKAITE
LTU
15
0.596
0.200
0.100
0.332
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
Back to segment results