Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Lounakeskus Trophy 2014
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TM
PE
Watch
1
Viktorija GLEBOVA
LAT
25
0.000
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
2
Jenni POPPER
FIN
27
0.167
0.236
0.118
0.000
details
3
Krystina BIOKH
BLR
7
0.178
0.204
0.425
0.118
details
4
Ulyana YURKEVICH
BLR
6
0.252
0.312
0.312
0.236
details
5
Angelina KALITUHA
LAT
3
0.309
0.204
0.204
0.118
details
6
Varvara ZANKOVICH
BLR
1
0.309
0.425
0.236
0.204
details
7
Aleksandra KARENHINA
BLR
10
0.309
0.425
0.312
0.204
details
8
Sonja KUZNETSOVA
EST
18
0.309
0.312
0.408
0.204
details
9
Henriika HARHI
FIN
23
0.356
0.354
0.540
0.236
details
10
Evgenia TSAVELIDZE
EST
17
0.356
0.425
0.408
0.236
details
11
Marija KOROTKOVA
LAT
20
0.356
0.000
0.118
0.000
details
12
Karoliine LEMMIK
EST
24
0.398
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
13
Vlada KOZLINSKAJA
LAT
29
0.398
0.312
0.236
0.204
details
14
Erin MIZER
FIN
9
0.436
0.204
0.312
0.118
details
15
Maiken IVANOV
EST
8
0.436
0.204
0.118
0.312
details
16
Arina SHEPOVALOVA
LAT
15
0.436
0.204
0.118
0.000
details
17
Yana BOROZNA
BLR
13
0.436
0.204
0.118
0.312
details
18
Ronja RYYMIN
FIN
26
0.436
0.000
0.000
0.118
details
19
Alice RAIK
EST
14
0.436
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
20
Alisa SEIGER
EST
28
0.436
0.236
0.354
0.118
details
21
Margarita PARSHUTA
LAT
12
0.471
0.204
0.236
0.204
details
22
Eliise ALOP
EST
4
0.471
0.204
0.236
0.204
details
23
Veronika AVDEJKINA
LAT
16
0.471
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
24
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
2
0.471
0.312
0.312
0.312
details
25
Jana ANTONOVA
LAT
11
0.504
0.204
0.236
0.236
details
26
Aleksandra MELISS
EST
21
0.504
0.000
0.204
0.204
details
27
Ema MALINA
LTU
22
0.563
0.118
0.312
0.204
details
28
Sarabella NORLAMO
EST
19
0.617
0.000
0.118
0.312
details
29
Evelina DIMANTE
LAT
5
0.642
0.236
0.118
0.118
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results