Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
34th Volvo Open Cup
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Polina BORHOVA
LAT
15
0.302
0.172
0.144
details
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
GBR
9
0.333
0.186
0.239
details
3
Helena Ásta INGIMARSDÓTTIR
ISL
29
0.339
0.236
0.400
details
4
Alesja FOMENKOVA
EST
20
0.373
0.172
0.186
video
5
Lucy MURRAY
GBR
19
0.373
0.186
0.382
details
6
Darya GRIMM
GER
3
0.373
0.239
0.191
details
7
Anita ODESSKY
ISR
24
0.383
0.186
0.280
details
8
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
ISL
22
0.383
0.280
0.239
details
9
Eydís GUNNARSDÓTTIR
ISL
27
0.393
0.375
0.514
details
10
Evelin KULL
EST
25
0.398
0.466
0.280
details
11
Shani Kate BIDER
ISR
23
0.403
0.344
0.323
details
12
Margrét Eva BORGÞÓRSDÓTTIR
ISL
16
0.403
0.375
0.509
details
13
Lily PINZARRONE
BEL
13
0.408
0.354
0.239
details
14
Darja REGINEVIC
LTU
14
0.413
0.375
0.250
video
15
Taira SERZENTAITE
LTU
6
0.413
0.172
0.375
details
16
Giulia Castorini WANG
BEL
1
0.418
0.366
0.323
details
17
Herdís Heiða Jing GUÐJOHNSEN
ISL
17
0.418
0.276
0.449
details
18
Nicole ERIK
EST
12
0.418
0.534
0.336
video
19
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
5
0.427
0.456
0.224
details
20
Karina KARAVAJEVA
EST
26
0.436
0.144
0.289
details
21
Marianne MUST
EST
7
0.445
0.276
0.427
details
22
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
4
0.450
0.402
0.323
details
23
Li Lia SHAKED
ISR
18
0.463
0.312
0.236
details
24
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
11
0.488
0.336
0.534
details
25
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
2
0.496
0.473
0.589
details
26
Emilija OZOLA
LAT
21
0.512
0.366
0.393
details
27
Taisija RUMJANCEVA
LTU
28
0.598
0.366
0.471
details
28
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
8
0.611
0.471
0.303
details
29
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
10
0.620
0.267
0.186
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results