Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Australian Championships 2017
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Alyssa HAREMZA
N/A
33
0.265
0.281
0.247
details
2
Eryn MATTHEWS
N/A
39
0.296
0.311
0.339
details
3
Sarah CHAPMAN
N/A
38
0.333
0.549
0.247
details
4
Elizabeth MARSHALL
N/A
28
0.350
0.339
0.562
details
5
Nicole DENHOLM
N/A
37
0.389
0.323
0.378
details
6
Abbey DOBSON
N/A
15
0.397
0.311
0.267
details
7
Kimberly GENTILE
N/A
35
0.397
0.299
0.364
details
8
Ainslie TALBOT
N/A
25
0.411
0.388
0.394
details
9
Rionoch GOODWIN
N/A
30
0.411
0.299
0.323
details
10
Tara ORMSTON
N/A
21
0.418
0.394
0.267
details
11
Ava ZAMPROGNO
N/A
31
0.418
0.267
0.398
details
12
Tamara ABAGI
N/A
9
0.425
0.375
0.457
details
13
Sophie MOODIE
N/A
14
0.432
0.247
0.410
details
14
Jasmine SHANMUGHAM
N/A
8
0.439
0.311
0.258
details
15
Louella CHISHOLM
N/A
12
0.439
0.175
0.420
details
16
Nicole WONG
CAGLA
19
0.439
0.398
0.440
details
17
Natasha WOODACRE
WAISC
17
0.445
0.375
0.319
details
18
Madison LORETO
N/A
27
0.445
0.323
0.497
details
19
Melodia ZIMMATORE
N/A
5
0.452
0.350
0.364
details
20
Cailin FITZWELL
N/A
36
0.452
0.290
0.416
details
21
Avon AGSORNWONG
CISC
18
0.458
0.134
0.350
details
22
Ciana TANG-EDWARDS
N/A
20
0.458
0.295
0.394
details
23
Daniella MCDONALD
N/A
22
0.464
0.339
0.394
details
24
Josephine SUDIRO
N/A
1
0.483
0.378
0.311
details
25
Ophelia SEBEK
N/A
23
0.483
0.497
0.371
details
26
Emily ADAMS
N/A
16
0.495
0.410
0.371
details
27
Astrid PYE
N/A
24
0.501
0.346
0.513
details
28
Lucienne HOLTZ
DISC
13
0.507
0.208
0.220
details
29
Madison DEMPSEY
N/A
32
0.507
0.319
0.346
details
30
Shuri TOMIHARA
N/A
4
0.518
0.295
0.432
details
31
Anastasia BRADSHAW
N/A
34
0.518
0.247
0.327
details
32
Sienna KACZMARCZYK
N/A
6
0.540
0.319
0.423
details
33
Lara BEZUIDENHOUT
N/A
29
0.540
0.220
0.299
details
34
Ally LANDON-LANE
CISC
2
0.545
0.175
0.319
details
35
Milla MCCONVILLE
N/A
26
0.545
0.574
0.398
details
36
Rebekah SIME
DISC
10
0.601
0.311
0.515
details
37
Ella BORG
N/A
3
0.616
0.281
0.364
details
38
Angela Yan Ying ONG
N/A
7
0.630
0.437
0.508
details
39
Cordelia SHI
AIFSC
11
0.643
0.311
0.416
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results