Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Aberdeen Open 2019
Level 5 girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Abbi KYLE
ABR
21
0.302
0.367
0.339
details
2
Lauren PITCAITHLY
KRK
12
0.414
0.200
0.187
details
3
Bayley THOMSON
STI
11
0.414
0.122
0.122
details
4
Jess EDIE
KRK
30
0.428
0.187
0.187
details
5
Sophie CALLAGHAN
MUR
20
0.428
0.292
0.255
details
6
Taylor MARCHANT
OLY
23
0.478
0.122
0.200
details
7
Anna HULTMAN
GAL
35
0.513
0.158
0.100
details
8
Amy CREAMER
DDE
33
0.524
0.187
0.200
details
9
Kloe MCNEIL
ABR
24
0.524
0.100
0.122
details
10
Ella ZADNIK
AXP
27
0.524
0.200
0.292
details
11
Summer GORRIE
MUR
5
0.545
0.122
0.187
details
12
Abigail DAVIDSON
KYL
14
0.555
0.122
0.316
details
13
Rebecca OAKES
OLY
18
0.555
0.245
0.245
details
14
Louise Olivia MCMANN
MOR
29
0.555
0.200
0.187
details
15
Neve GOODING
MAG
13
0.566
0.406
0.255
details
16
Keira RAMSAY
GAL
10
0.576
0.374
0.316
details
17
Kirsten HAY
ABR
9
0.576
0.436
0.400
details
18
Bethany WALKER
DUN
34
0.576
0.158
0.158
details
19
Naomi OGBU
EK
15
0.576
0.515
0.400
details
20
Bailey ALCOCK
AYR
7
0.586
0.274
0.339
details
21
Emma GILROY
KRK
31
0.595
0.100
0.255
details
22
Martyna OZIMEK
NLK
36
0.605
0.158
0.122
details
23
Mya BURNS
DDE
22
0.605
0.255
0.158
details
24
Keira HAAZEN
EK
8
0.614
0.300
0.255
details
25
Jo TURNBULL
NLK
4
0.614
0.332
0.292
details
26
Caitlin LEGGE
ABR
32
0.614
0.187
0.122
details
27
Rachael STEWART
NLK
26
0.623
0.245
0.122
details
28
Marney THOMPSON
WHI
3
0.632
0.292
0.255
details
29
Sophie WADDELL
NLK
2
0.641
0.339
0.200
details
30
Freya HARKESS
MUR
6
0.659
0.300
0.274
details
31
Imogen GIBBONS
NLK
1
0.668
0.100
0.158
details
32
Hannah STEIN
MUR
28
0.676
0.255
0.187
details
33
Sarah WOOD
DDE
25
0.676
0.100
0.122
details
34
Charlotte DIAMOND
AUC
37
0.702
0.100
0.187
details
35
Cara PATON
EK
17
0.725
0.187
0.339
details
36
Tabitha HENDERSON
MUR
16
0.725
0.187
0.200
details
37
Eilidh THOMSON
STI
19
0.725
0.300
0.255
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results