Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Four Continents Championships 2020
Senior ice dance - Rhythm dance
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IT
Watch
1
Madison CHOCK
/
Evan BATES
USA
2
0.471
0.167
0.079
0.184
0.000
0.142
details
2
Kaitlin HAWAYEK
/
Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
7
0.526
0.236
0.264
0.314
0.314
0.291
details
3
Shiyue WANG
/
Xinyu LIU
CHN
4
0.531
0.333
0.336
0.373
0.229
0.333
details
4
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
5
0.540
0.219
0.307
0.264
0.524
0.342
details
5
Carolane SOUCISSE
/
Shane FIRUS
CAN
6
0.567
0.349
0.349
0.312
0.291
0.373
details
6
Wanqi NING
/
Chao WANG
CHN
12
0.571
0.354
0.184
0.354
0.349
0.142
details
7
Holly HARRIS
/
Jason CHAN
AUS
10
0.575
0.342
0.527
0.381
0.441
0.514
details
8
Madison HUBBELL
/
Zachary DONOHUE
USA
1
0.644
0.171
0.184
0.184
0.118
0.124
details
9
Maxine WEATHERBY
/
Temirlan YERZHANOV
KAZ
16
0.652
0.487
0.506
0.404
0.589
0.500
details
10
Piper GILLES
/
Paul POIRIER
CAN
3
0.699
0.283
0.264
0.204
0.312
0.291
details
11
Rikako FUKASE
/
Eichu CHO
JPN
14
0.699
0.299
0.369
0.486
0.443
0.497
details
12
Misato KOMATSUBARA
/
Timothy KOLETO
JPN
11
0.710
0.266
0.520
0.258
0.483
0.427
details
13
Yura MIN
/
Daniel EATON
KOR
8
0.730
0.322
0.312
0.425
0.468
0.471
video
14
Matilda FRIEND
/
William BADAOUI
AUS
15
0.734
0.524
0.410
0.554
0.381
0.497
details
15
Chantelle KERRY
/
Andrew DODDS
AUS
13
0.846
0.399
0.373
0.602
0.515
0.514
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IT
Interpretation of the Music/Timing
Back to segment results