Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Aviva ZILBERG
ISR
30
0.252
0.236
0.354
details
2
Ema KOSEVA
BUL
23
0.252
0.471
0.425
details
3
Bela BOZHINOVA
BUL
25
0.252
0.425
0.312
details
4
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
31
0.309
0.312
0.312
details
5
Darinka POPOVIC
SRB
24
0.309
0.000
0.118
video
6
Defne OZENER
TUR
26
0.309
0.236
0.236
details
7
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
3
0.356
0.118
0.312
details
8
Mina HASIMLER
TUR
32
0.356
0.204
0.425
details
9
Rachele SALVADEGO
ITA
34
0.356
0.204
0.408
details
10
Tia TELEBAK BOLTA
SLO
9
0.356
0.118
0.118
details
11
Duru CIMEN
TUR
17
0.356
0.118
0.312
details
12
Teodora SIMEONOVA
BUL
28
0.356
0.354
0.425
details
13
Milena VELCHEVA
BUL
6
0.398
0.118
0.000
details
14
Vita KAS
SLO
2
0.398
0.204
0.236
details
15
Kristina IVANOVA
BUL
10
0.398
0.236
0.471
details
16
Francesca MIOTTO
ITA
18
0.398
0.312
0.312
details
17
Maja MARKOVIC
SRB
11
0.436
0.118
0.000
video
18
Fatma Inci IANAC
TUR
14
0.436
0.312
0.204
details
19
Isidora ISJANOVSKI
MKD
33
0.436
0.312
0.425
details
20
Lucrezia ARDISSONE
ITA
27
0.436
0.236
0.204
details
21
Virginia DESII
ITA
13
0.436
0.000
0.204
details
22
Eva SOVIC
CRO
21
0.471
0.204
0.312
details
23
Derya TAYGAN
TUR
1
0.535
0.236
0.000
details
24
Elif UGURAL
TUR
12
0.535
0.236
0.236
details
25
Natalia RUNCANU
ROU
7
0.563
0.354
0.425
details
26
Taja BEDNJIČKI
SLO
8
0.563
0.118
0.312
details
27
Nana IVANOVA
BUL
29
0.563
0.204
0.236
details
28
Sofia LAPSHYNA
CYP
4
0.591
0.118
0.204
details
29
Ilkim CAGLA AKTAS
TUR
15
0.591
0.425
0.236
details
30
Rosina MINKOVA
BUL
20
0.642
0.118
0.204
details
31
Angelina YANKOVA
BUL
22
0.642
0.540
0.773
details
32
Defne TOPUZ
TUR
19
0.642
0.118
0.204
details
33
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL
5
0.667
0.118
0.204
details
34
Gergana YORDANOVA
BUL
16
0.891
0.312
0.354
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results