Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt Stevne 6 i 2019-20
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Paula STEINBERGA
IKK
25
0.272
0.204
0.118
details
2
Dina TØRHAUG
TSK
11
0.289
0.118
0.204
details
3
Alma Lovise SULHEIM
LKK
28
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
4
Selma Østerlie BORGERSEN
TSK
22
0.333
0.000
0.118
details
5
Lise Margrethe KVERNVOLD
SKK
19
0.356
0.408
0.000
details
6
Marlene van der EIJK
TSK
26
0.356
0.204
0.204
details
7
Celine Sofie Engvik GENC
TSK
20
0.373
0.236
0.312
details
8
Kristine EEN-JENSSVEEN
LKK
31
0.398
0.236
0.425
details
9
Eleah BALSTAD-LANGE
TSK
16
0.398
0.236
0.425
details
10
Guro Bull LAKSÅ
OI
27
0.398
0.236
0.471
details
11
Asta YTTERVIK
IKK
17
0.408
0.204
0.118
details
12
Tiril PERSEN
SSK
7
0.408
0.656
0.589
details
13
Mille Stensberg STENSHEIM
TSK
12
0.408
0.514
0.425
details
14
Mina Wik PAULSEN
LIL
13
0.408
0.236
0.312
details
15
Amalie NORDBØ
SKK
1
0.416
0.471
0.408
details
16
Anna Sofia Danovskaya NORDBERG
TSK
24
0.441
0.000
0.118
details
17
Nora Waldenstrøm BENTSEN
TSK
23
0.441
0.118
0.312
details
18
Anna STEINBERGA
IKK
29
0.441
0.118
0.000
details
19
Ronja Marie STAVANG
TSK
10
0.471
0.118
0.354
details
20
Inga Sofia Helkala KALSTAD
LKK
18
0.471
0.118
0.354
details
21
Karina NØKLESTAD
SSK
4
0.471
0.204
0.312
details
22
Ingeborg Margrethe WINTHER
AKK
2
0.500
0.204
0.204
details
23
Linnea HENRIKSEN
IKK
6
0.553
0.236
0.118
details
24
Teodora RØE-HAANSHUUS
BKK
33
0.577
0.000
0.312
details
25
Taisia RUMYANTSEVA
SKK
21
0.617
0.204
0.354
details
26
Celia GRANDE-BROSTRØM
TSK
14
0.624
0.312
0.236
details
27
Tiril Dorothea JENSBERG
IKK
3
0.687
0.312
0.312
details
28
Ida ASKELAND SOLTVEDT
LIL
15
0.707
0.540
0.514
details
29
Tinde Sofie Solberg SVEEN
LKK
30
0.726
0.204
0.118
details
30
Katlyn Svetlana COKER
SKK
32
0.770
0.354
0.118
details
31
Stina Heitmann ØVERGÅRD
IKK
5
0.816
0.816
0.656
details
32
Joanna Kieszek OTTESEN
BKK
8
0.833
0.236
0.354
details
33
Frida Helene Tøllefsen HAUGEN
IKK
9
0.850
0.118
0.408
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results