Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2020-21
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Mina Wik PAULSEN
LIL
7
0.000
0.125
0.125
details
2
Ingrid Bjønnes HOTVEDT
TT
19
0.177
0.000
0.125
details
3
Katrine RAPP
JI
11
0.177
0.125
0.250
details
4
Marit-Christine Wærøy HANSEN
FKK
2
0.250
0.000
0.000
details
5
Marie FINCKELSEN
FKK
22
0.250
0.250
0.375
details
6
Ingrid Eline Thuen FOLKVORD
SKK
30
0.250
0.125
0.125
details
7
Helena LARSEN
AKK
10
0.250
0.125
0.125
details
8
Ane Sørensen FOSSEN
BSK
21
0.306
0.250
0.125
details
9
Isabella VALSTED
SSK
9
0.306
0.000
0.000
details
10
Maiken HÅVEN
KK
31
0.306
0.125
0.000
details
11
Tiril PERSEN
SSK
3
0.306
0.125
0.250
details
12
Ela Lydia Yilmaz WOLDEN
FKK
23
0.306
0.125
0.125
details
13
Elise FINSTAD
TT
34
0.306
0.000
0.125
details
14
Adinah Johanne SVAE
JI
17
0.306
0.125
0.250
details
15
Melina BECIC
SSK
28
0.354
0.250
0.375
details
16
Hanna Marlene Rødland KRISTOFFERSEN
TT
25
0.354
0.625
0.375
details
17
Nova Lill NYBRÅTEN-GERHARDSEN
KK
26
0.354
0.250
0.125
details
18
Turid CARLANDER
SIL
8
0.395
0.250
0.125
details
19
Joanna Kieszek OTTESEN
BKK
5
0.395
0.000
0.000
details
20
Isabella Viktoria VOGL
MKK
20
0.395
0.000
0.125
details
21
Selma Mathisen ULVÅEN
FKK
16
0.433
0.125
0.125
details
22
Solveig Sollerud KONST
TT
24
0.433
0.125
0.000
details
23
Amelia Urå LØKKEN
TT
18
0.433
0.125
0.375
details
24
Tomine Dahl NYTVEIT
SSK
4
0.468
0.125
0.250
details
25
Lise Margrethe KVERNVOLD
SKK
12
0.500
0.125
0.250
details
26
Taisia RUMYANTSEVA
SKK
6
0.500
0.125
0.000
details
27
Mia Marielle Kjellmann SIMENSEN
SSK
1
0.500
0.000
0.000
details
28
Katlyn Svetlana COKER
SKK
14
0.559
0.000
0.000
details
29
Aase Beate Jørnstaalesdatter KJELVEN
TT
15
0.586
0.125
0.250
details
30
Mie Marlene Østmoe STENVIK
FKK
33
0.586
0.375
0.125
details
31
Ellinor Dons OMENÅS
MKK
27
0.637
0.125
0.125
details
32
Anna Louise Ter HAAR
MKK
29
0.707
0.500
0.500
details
33
Ida ASKELAND SOLTVEDT
LIL
13
0.729
0.125
0.000
details
34
Madeleine Johanne Holum SKUJA
TT
32
0.848
0.125
0.375
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results