Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
25th Golden Bear
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Alja RANCIGAJ
SLO
23
0.178
0.312
0.540
details
2
Daniella Vanessa IPSARIDES
CYP
16
0.252
0.425
0.471
details
3
Gabrijela BABIC
CRO
13
0.252
0.612
0.717
details
4
Karla CORALIC
CRO
17
0.252
0.425
0.408
details
5
Lara KRILIC
CRO
24
0.252
0.408
0.425
details
6
Jerca OMAN
SLO
26
0.252
0.312
0.612
details
7
Alja RESMAN
SLO
7
0.309
0.236
0.000
details
8
Brigita KRMPOTIC
CRO
12
0.309
0.354
0.312
details
9
Alina KOSIR
SLO
22
0.309
0.408
0.471
details
10
Katja BARIC
CRO
28
0.309
0.408
0.589
details
11
Paulina PAVICIC
CRO
33
0.309
0.408
0.514
details
12
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
4
0.356
0.656
0.624
details
13
Manca PODNAR
SLO
29
0.356
0.773
1.007
details
14
Katinka GYÖRFI
HUN
2
0.356
0.312
0.425
details
15
Trischa GAŠPERIN
SLO
32
0.373
0.118
0.471
details
16
Sabina BADANJEK
CRO
11
0.398
0.118
0.204
details
17
Lina KRIZMANIC
CRO
15
0.398
0.312
0.425
details
18
Lana OMOVŠEK
SLO
18
0.398
0.204
0.000
details
19
Amalija MENCINGER
SLO
31
0.398
0.408
0.624
details
20
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
3
0.436
0.471
0.425
details
21
Zala ERZEN
SLO
9
0.436
0.118
0.118
details
22
Marta NEDVED
CRO
20
0.436
0.354
0.612
details
23
Lucija SIMON
CRO
27
0.436
0.236
0.589
details
24
Anja KNEZ
SLO
19
0.471
0.514
0.540
details
25
Mira BARÁTH
HUN
1
0.471
0.312
0.236
video
26
Iza PRUSNIK
SLO
25
0.471
0.236
0.000
details
27
Jera ZIHERL
SLO
34
0.500
0.312
0.425
details
28
Lucija RESETAR
CRO
21
0.504
0.118
0.354
details
29
Luna HRUSOVAR
SLO
30
0.535
0.312
0.514
details
30
Lorena BABIC
CRO
14
0.544
0.425
0.354
details
31
Hana KOSIC
CRO
5
0.591
0.118
0.408
details
32
Vanja CIRJAK
CRO
8
0.591
0.540
0.540
details
33
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
10
0.591
0.540
0.471
details
34
Masa DOLER
SLO
6
0.642
0.118
0.204
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results