Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 8 i 2014-15
Springs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
Watch
1
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
OSK
29
0.289
0.118
0.312
0.236
details
2
Irina Karen ASTORGA
BKK
35
0.289
0.000
0.118
0.354
details
3
Ellen LERUM
BKK
24
0.309
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
4
Lisa YU
OI
3
0.333
0.204
0.118
0.514
details
5
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
33
0.333
0.204
0.312
0.118
details
6
Sofie ISAKSEN
TSK
20
0.333
0.236
0.118
0.118
details
7
Charlotte Schøning CHUTJIAN
OSK
11
0.333
0.236
0.425
0.000
details
8
Aurora HOLDEN
GKK
28
0.373
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
9
Malin HAARA
BKK
30
0.373
0.118
0.312
0.204
details
10
Iona RITCHIE
SKK
23
0.373
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
11
Íris Björg PÉTURSDÓTTIR
BSK
16
0.373
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
12
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
12
0.398
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
13
Isabell MATHIASSEN
SKK
22
0.398
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
14
Pernille Juklestad ESKELAND
AKK
21
0.408
0.312
0.204
0.312
details
15
Ylva Gran JONASSEN
TT
34
0.408
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
16
Silje SLETTERØD
TT
31
0.408
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
17
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
6
0.408
0.236
0.000
0.118
details
18
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
13
0.408
0.000
0.312
0.118
details
19
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
14
0.408
0.118
0.204
0.312
details
20
Hanna RIAN
TSK
25
0.436
0.204
0.118
0.236
details
21
Oda GUNDERSEN
AKK
7
0.441
0.204
0.236
0.408
details
22
Solvor OMLI-MOE
BSK
5
0.471
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
23
Christine OKSVANG
RKK
26
0.471
0.236
0.354
0.118
details
24
Nayah THU
OSK
18
0.471
0.118
0.000
0.540
details
25
Astrid LILLE
AKK
9
0.471
0.236
0.312
0.312
details
26
Silje STÅLEN
TSK
32
0.471
0.204
0.204
0.312
details
27
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
4
0.500
0.236
0.312
0.204
details
28
Vibeke Suk Nam CHENG
TT
1
0.527
0.204
0.514
0.118
details
29
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
17
0.527
0.312
0.425
0.312
details
30
Nora Pile HAUGE
LIL
10
0.553
0.354
0.354
0.204
details
31
Annabel MACCONNELL
GKK
8
0.553
0.236
0.236
0.118
details
32
Erika FAANNESSEN
BKK
27
0.563
0.354
0.354
0.312
details
33
Lisa LIND
RKK
19
0.563
0.118
0.354
0.204
details
34
Christine Alexandra Jilenko ANGERMO
OSK
2
0.577
0.204
0.204
0.000
details
35
Kristin Krogh MEHAMMER
BKK
37
0.624
0.204
0.236
0.236
details
36
Emma Kristine FJELDLY
AKK
15
0.645
0.425
0.204
0.408
details
37
Lisa THRONÆS
TSK
36
0.726
0.118
0.118
0.408
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results