Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2014-15
Cubs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
Watch
1
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
8
0.167
0.236
0.204
0.312
details
2
Emilie FLOEN
HIL
25
0.167
0.236
0.514
0.204
details
3
Carly Camilla Nilsen BERG
OI
31
0.236
0.000
0.312
0.118
details
4
Julie WALMANN
TT
30
0.236
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
5
Ida Y. Fodstad TORP
OSK
9
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
6
Sara Louise LARSEN
MKK
29
0.236
0.000
0.236
0.204
details
7
June BERGH
FKK
27
0.236
0.118
0.000
0.236
details
8
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
15
0.252
0.312
0.118
0.408
details
9
Lotte SCHIBBYE
OI
11
0.272
0.236
0.312
0.118
details
10
Victoria BIERING
TT
6
0.289
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
11
Mathilda ARNTZEN
SSK
39
0.289
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
12
Julia SKANCKE
HIL
7
0.289
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
13
Jelena NINKOV
HIL
17
0.289
0.312
0.236
0.236
details
14
Mathilde Tønseth ALMBAKK
TSK
12
0.289
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
15
Vilde GUSTAVSEN
BSK
36
0.309
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
16
Maren Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
32
0.314
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
17
Nela EIKUM
SSK
20
0.333
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
18
Katrine BORGEN
GKK
10
0.333
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
19
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
1
0.333
0.118
0.204
0.204
details
20
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
5
0.333
0.204
0.118
0.204
details
21
Lily TRUONG
SSK
16
0.333
0.118
0.408
0.000
details
22
Johanne NES
AKK
18
0.333
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
23
Agnes Therese DERVO
RKK
26
0.333
0.312
0.204
0.312
details
24
Maja FLOEN
HIL
21
0.385
0.118
0.312
0.118
details
25
Ghidey RAHUA
RKK
38
0.385
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
26
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
4
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
27
Elin Stockinger SCHIBBYE
OI
22
0.408
0.204
0.624
0.312
details
28
Alice ABRAHAMSEN
SSK
3
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
29
Sina REINER-HOLM
GKK
35
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
30
Martine BERGH
FKK
24
0.408
0.236
0.236
0.312
details
31
Mia FOSSEN
GKK
34
0.408
0.312
0.425
0.204
details
32
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
13
0.436
0.236
0.236
0.312
details
33
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
SSK
14
0.441
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
34
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
19
0.441
0.000
0.204
0.000
details
35
Ingrid Ophus ERIKSEN
SIL
2
0.441
0.118
0.236
0.204
details
36
Helene SVENNING
TSK
28
0.441
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
37
Hedda Hoås ERIKSEN
TSK
23
0.441
0.204
0.312
0.118
details
38
Mia Sofie LUND
OI
37
0.471
0.312
0.118
0.354
details
39
Olivia WEISÆTH
AKK
33
0.799
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results