Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
25th Sportland Trophy
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
16
0.309
0.000
0.000
details
2
Karla CORALIC
CRO
22
0.642
0.000
0.118
details
3
Marta María JÓHANNSDÓTTIR
ISL
7
0.535
0.000
0.204
details
4
Alexa FÜLÖP
HUN
11
0.471
0.000
0.204
details
5
Diana GUSEVA
RUS
1
0.398
0.000
0.118
details
6
Kataryna OLKHOVSKA
UKR
14
0.356
0.000
0.312
details
7
Krisztina AVTUCHOW
GER
17
0.252
0.000
0.118
details
8
Katinka GYÖRFI
HUN
6
0.504
0.118
0.118
details
9
Hana KOSIC
CRO
5
0.356
0.118
0.118
details
10
Ajda SILIC
SLO
23
0.398
0.118
0.118
details
11
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
21
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
12
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
4
0.591
0.118
0.118
details
13
Anna Karina KASZÁL
HUN
20
0.398
0.118
0.312
details
14
Leona CHMIELOVA
CZE
15
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
15
Zita NAGY
HUN
13
0.591
0.118
0.236
details
16
Olga MIKUTINA
UKR
2
0.398
0.118
0.000
details
17
Lilla BRISTYÁN
HUN
37
0.563
0.118
0.236
details
18
Inga PUTKARADZE
GEO
25
0.617
0.118
0.204
details
19
Anna TISHAKOVA
UKR
9
0.398
0.118
0.118
details
20
Polina SKAKUN
UKR
26
0.591
0.118
0.118
details
21
Lucija RESETAR
CRO
29
0.398
0.204
0.236
details
22
Juni SZABO
CRO
24
0.535
0.204
0.236
details
23
Eszter KISS
HUN
8
0.309
0.204
0.118
details
24
Ekaterina FIRSOVA
RUS
10
0.504
0.204
0.204
details
25
Katarina RAKOCZIOVÁ
SVK
27
0.178
0.204
0.312
details
26
Lina AKYLOVA
KAZ
18
0.252
0.204
0.204
details
27
Rayia Fay ANOELIN
BUL
34
0.563
0.204
0.118
details
28
Paulina PAVICIC
CRO
36
0.563
0.236
0.204
details
29
Csenge RABB
HUN
3
0.309
0.236
0.425
details
30
Ana CMER
SLO
12
0.309
0.312
0.118
details
31
Aneja KLOPOTAN
SLO
30
0.356
0.312
0.204
details
32
Emese SIMKÓ
HUN
31
0.471
0.312
0.204
details
33
Hanna FLISZÁR
HUN
33
0.309
0.312
0.118
video
34
Luna HRUSOVAR
SLO
28
0.252
0.354
0.425
details
35
Janka VARGA
HUN
32
0.309
0.354
0.236
details
36
Chiara BARACCO
ITA
35
0.356
0.354
0.312
details
37
Maria USPENSKAYA
RUS
19
0.178
0.425
0.425
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results