Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
26th Sportland Trophy
Chicks girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Lliia LASTIVENKO
UKR
31
0.000
0.125
0.108
details
2
Lili BUDAK
CRO
19
0.164
0.207
0.272
details
3
Edina MEZRICZKY
HUN
12
0.164
0.000
0.272
details
4
Srna RELJIC
SRB
18
0.189
0.272
0.207
details
5
Laura Jansson TÖRNQVIST
SWE
9
0.189
0.125
0.217
details
6
Júlia MAKÓ
HUN
23
0.231
0.177
0.207
details
7
Marija MARKOVA
SUI
25
0.231
0.354
0.272
details
8
Alisa SANDRU
ROU
10
0.250
0.370
0.280
details
9
Taja DOVGAN
SLO
6
0.267
0.125
0.108
details
10
Margaryta ZHARTOVSKA
UKR
14
0.270
0.306
0.207
details
11
Katinka ZSEMBERY
HUN
5
0.283
0.207
0.207
details
12
Barbora VRANKOVA
CZE
3
0.283
0.446
0.480
details
13
Daria BLINOVA
RUS
16
0.283
0.354
0.250
details
14
Maria ZHAVORONKOVA
RUS
4
0.299
0.207
0.108
details
15
Tuva DUSTLER
SWE
8
0.313
0.370
0.480
details
16
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
26
0.327
0.446
0.480
video
17
Paola JURISIC
AUT
11
0.341
0.433
0.530
details
18
Nana MSKHVILIDZE
GEO
2
0.354
0.515
0.480
details
19
Réka MARTON
HUN
33
0.401
0.280
0.177
details
20
Barbare GELENIDZE
GEO
32
0.412
0.325
0.280
details
21
Barbora JAKLOVSKÁ
SVK
21
0.423
0.395
0.370
details
22
Ana JEZDIMIROVIC
SRB
24
0.463
0.569
0.480
details
23
Luca TÓTH KURUCZ
HUN
34
0.472
0.410
0.395
details
24
Defne ULUTAS
TUR
13
0.472
0.207
0.207
details
25
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
1
0.482
0.480
0.650
video
26
Antonina MARKOVA
SUI
15
0.491
0.000
0.207
details
27
Meri TASOVSKA
MKD
20
0.518
0.250
0.207
details
28
Ekaterina IVANOVA
BLR
22
0.551
0.433
0.325
details
29
Lola DÚRÓ
HUN
27
0.551
0.125
0.272
details
30
Deana PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
28
0.567
0.370
0.446
details
31
Darya ARSIUKOVA
UKR
17
0.612
0.410
0.250
details
32
Natália SUPKOVÁ
SVK
29
0.612
0.446
0.370
details
33
Diána Laura VÉGI
HUN
7
0.648
0.177
0.306
details
34
Lana NACEV
MKD
30
0.738
0.530
0.515
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results