Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
6th Rooster cup
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Virginia Elisa BUSTOS
ARG
31
0.283
0.604
0.255
details
2
Noémie CARROUE
FRA
2
0.338
0.548
0.632
details
3
Nina BUDIŠA
CRO
30
0.385
0.354
0.354
details
4
Laura ANIKINA
EST
23
0.400
0.300
0.600
details
5
Emilija PUZINAITE
LTU
28
0.400
0.332
0.485
details
6
Güzide Irmak BAYIR
TUR
9
0.400
0.200
0.339
details
7
Tabitha Lacee PAVITT
SUI
25
0.400
0.515
0.510
details
8
Mélyna DECOBERT
FRA
6
0.414
0.316
0.292
details
9
Rani COENEN
BEL
24
0.414
0.255
0.430
details
10
Cléo HAMON
FRA
3
0.428
0.274
0.534
details
11
Elizaveta EGOROVA
RUS
1
0.428
0.292
0.418
details
12
Ksenija MATVIENKO
LTU
11
0.466
0.524
0.644
details
13
Inés SALMI
FRA
8
0.466
0.604
0.678
details
14
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
4
0.466
0.354
0.485
details
15
Anna MEMOLA
ITA
7
0.466
0.557
0.660
details
16
Sofija KERIMHANOVA
EST
22
0.478
0.255
0.292
details
17
Moona HEIKKINEN
FIN
14
0.490
0.187
0.122
details
18
Sofiya METELKINA
RUS
5
0.490
0.187
0.430
details
19
Zeynep KARAGOZ
TUR
13
0.501
0.316
0.430
details
20
Yasemin Sude ERGUL
TUR
27
0.501
0.274
0.187
video
21
Gabija GANATAUSKAITE
LTU
16
0.535
0.354
0.490
details
22
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
10
0.545
0.485
0.274
details
23
Ekaterina GORBATSOVA
EST
17
0.555
0.300
0.464
details
24
Katerina GRISHKUN
EST
18
0.555
0.458
0.682
details
25
Marielle KOLAJA
RSA
26
0.566
0.245
0.485
video
26
Darja ILJINA
LAT
12
0.586
0.406
0.490
details
27
Vittoria PIPPA
ITA
19
0.586
0.430
0.224
details
28
Ece Ceylan KAYA
TUR
15
0.595
0.524
0.406
details
29
Rebecca GRECO
ITA
29
0.595
0.316
0.187
details
30
Jekaterina IVANOVA
LAT
20
0.650
0.406
0.539
details
31
Gabriele BAGOCIUNAITE
LTU
21
0.733
0.524
0.374
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results