Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
4th Rooster cup
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Jeong Min JI
KOR
9
0.355
0.430
0.255
details
2
Giorgia Isabella SECHI
CYP
42
0.370
0.339
0.332
details
3
Maria PALMITJAVILA
AND
36
0.385
0.367
0.122
details
4
Vincis NAIKE
ITA
37
0.385
0.490
0.274
details
5
Federica PAGANI
ITA
4
0.400
0.436
0.300
details
6
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
17
0.414
0.339
0.339
details
7
Clémence LESCURE
FRA
6
0.414
0.339
0.579
details
8
Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
31
0.428
0.447
0.534
details
9
Christel VILJOEN
RSA
34
0.428
0.354
0.367
details
10
Nia PALMER
FRA
19
0.441
0.474
0.436
details
11
Elizabeth JOUR KRASIKOV
CAN
22
0.441
0.354
0.200
details
12
Nia GADELIA
GEO
26
0.454
0.245
0.485
details
13
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
24
0.466
0.485
0.570
details
14
Gwon YI HWAN
KOR
5
0.466
0.245
0.292
details
15
Alea DELMASTRO
GBR
32
0.466
0.354
0.561
details
16
Elisabetta INCARDONA
ITA
25
0.466
0.400
0.430
details
17
Anastasia NAGORNAJA
RUS
18
0.478
0.430
0.447
details
18
Karina GLUSHKOVA
RUS
16
0.490
0.367
0.274
details
19
Moona HEIKKINEN
FIN
30
0.490
0.374
0.200
details
20
Lara KETTERER
SUI
35
0.490
0.187
0.300
details
21
Nathalie BEIßMANN
GER
38
0.501
0.387
0.570
details
22
Gaëlle CAPPI
SUI
27
0.501
0.418
0.245
details
23
Katia MAZURAY
FRA
15
0.501
0.245
0.274
details
24
Christina BO
AND
39
0.501
0.339
0.292
details
25
Camilla MONTALDO
ITA
41
0.501
0.490
0.557
details
26
Krista TIIHONEN
FIN
13
0.513
0.187
0.430
details
27
Alexandra Segura MACIAS
AND
40
0.524
0.245
0.367
details
28
Anastasia KOLEVATOVA
RUS
1
0.524
0.292
0.678
details
29
Noa MOULIN
SUI
23
0.535
0.316
0.387
details
30
Victoriya PRIPA
RUS
10
0.535
0.367
0.255
details
31
Alise Kitija PABERZA
LAT
29
0.545
0.418
0.430
details
32
Inés SALMI
FRA
11
0.545
0.300
0.339
details
33
Jekaterina IVANOVA
LAT
33
0.576
0.255
0.367
details
34
Daria KAPUSTINA
RUS
3
0.576
0.620
0.418
details
35
Kim Chae YOUNG
KOR
2
0.595
0.316
0.274
details
36
Lisa Van GENCK
BEL
20
0.605
0.292
0.612
details
37
Adel TANKOVA
UKR
8
0.605
0.374
0.430
details
38
Sara MARTUSCELLI
ITA
7
0.614
0.100
0.300
details
39
Serena HOWARD
GBR
28
0.623
0.534
0.812
details
40
Lee Min YOUNG
KOR
14
0.650
0.436
0.557
details
41
Maïté GRABER
SUI
21
0.659
0.255
0.354
details
42
Léa KLEIN
FRA
12
0.676
0.620
0.604
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results