Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Tallinn Trophy 2011
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Madleen HARJAK
EST
12
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
2
Laura KAMERGRAUZE
LAT
37
0.309
0.236
0.204
details
3
Helmi Katrina LAUK
EST
40
0.309
0.514
0.471
details
4
Venny SIIRA
FIN
28
0.309
0.236
0.000
details
5
Viktoria TELEPINA
EST
19
0.356
0.236
0.000
details
6
Anna-Mai ALLIKMÄE
EST
30
0.356
0.471
0.408
details
7
Monika Marion SÖÖT
EST
24
0.356
0.204
0.540
details
8
Teele REBANE
EST
39
0.356
0.118
0.118
details
9
Helena ELSTER
EST
32
0.398
0.312
0.118
details
10
Linnea PIKKARAINEN
FIN
29
0.398
0.118
0.312
details
11
Birgit PIHLAK
EST
35
0.398
0.312
0.312
details
12
Anete KALNINA
LAT
15
0.398
0.589
0.408
details
13
Isabel VEELMA
EST
33
0.436
0.312
0.118
details
14
Helena VIRKUS
EST
26
0.436
0.118
0.312
details
15
Sintija VINTERE
LAT
9
0.436
0.236
0.236
details
16
Anna ROGACH
LAT
14
0.436
0.204
0.118
details
17
Linda LUKAS
EST
27
0.471
0.354
0.118
details
18
Helena VOLMER
EST
20
0.471
0.000
0.236
details
19
Sandra BACKMAN
FIN
21
0.471
0.204
0.204
details
20
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR
EST
18
0.504
0.236
0.312
details
21
Svetlana ONISCHENKO
RUS
6
0.504
0.118
0.236
details
22
Jekaterina IVANOVA
LAT
23
0.504
0.425
0.425
details
23
Kristiina ZGIRSTA
EST
36
0.504
0.408
0.425
details
24
Jelizaveta KOPACA
SWE
13
0.504
0.312
0.204
details
25
Elina RANCANE
LAT
17
0.535
0.118
0.204
details
26
Sheila BELOVA
LAT
3
0.535
0.312
0.118
details
27
Alisa SHEVCHENKO
LAT
34
0.535
0.204
0.118
details
28
Saga LÖNNQVIST
FIN
25
0.563
0.312
0.236
details
29
Angelina MIHHAILOVA
EST
10
0.563
0.118
0.312
details
30
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
5
0.563
0.118
0.118
details
31
Thyle KELDER
EST
31
0.591
0.118
0.236
details
32
Anett Victoria VARUNOV
EST
7
0.591
0.118
0.118
details
33
Carmen-Aneth VANATOA
EST
11
0.591
0.118
0.312
details
34
Katrina MYNTTI
FIN
38
0.591
0.312
0.118
details
35
Gerli KÄGI
EST
22
0.617
0.204
0.408
details
36
Nanette Christine ANDERSSON
EST
2
0.617
0.118
0.204
details
37
Anastasia SOKOLOVA
RUS
4
0.617
0.118
0.425
details
38
Darja ORDINATE
LAT
1
0.690
0.118
0.236
details
39
Merily KESKKÜLA
EST
16
0.735
0.204
0.000
details
40
Alina USTIMKINA
RUS
8
0.756
0.204
0.312
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results