Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2013
Juvenile girls 1
- Free skating
19 - 23 Oct, 2012
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Krystal EDWARDS
NCSKA
24.19
24.86
0.00
49.05
details
2
Madisyn STANLEY
VAWAS
24.85
23.83
0.00
48.68
details
3
Caitlyn KENT
NCCAR
23.53
24.94
0.00
48.47
details
4
Sooah PARK
MDCOL
22.97
25.17
1.00
47.14
details
5
Haley BEAVERS
DEUNI
21.84
23.84
0.00
45.68
details
6
Carolina RODRIGUEZ
FLMIA
22.35
22.74
0.00
45.09
details
7
Katie ROSS
SCCHA
18.70
25.71
1.00
43.41
details
8
Sofia del RIO
FLMIA
22.94
20.42
0.00
43.36
details
9
Hannah JO
DEUNI
20.39
22.12
0.00
42.51
details
10
Joanna HUBBART
FLSW
19.82
22.12
0.00
41.94
details
11
Louisa BORROMEO
FLPBC
22.09
19.85
0.00
41.94
details
12
Kendal BUCKALEW
NCCAR
19.99
22.43
1.00
41.42
details
13
Jocelyn ALBAUGH
VAWAS
21.14
20.09
0.00
41.23
details
14
Ruth BANG
FLPAN
20.16
19.79
0.00
39.95
details
15
Kristina SNYDER
PAHER
19.67
19.86
0.00
39.53
details
16
Maggie SHI
VAWAS
18.74
21.58
2.00
38.32
details
17
Grace REGAN
NCTRI
18.33
19.85
0.00
38.18
details
18
Tatum KIRCHNER
FLCIT
17.78
19.93
0.00
37.71
details
19
Lydia ERDMAN
PAPHI
18.19
20.48
1.00
37.67
details
20
Ava DURAND
FLPAN
17.84
20.78
1.00
37.62
details
21
Rachel METZNER
FLPAN
17.27
20.25
0.00
37.52
details
22
Courtney KLOOR
GAFSC
18.06
18.60
0.00
36.66
details
23
Alina EFIMOVA
NCSKA
16.42
19.54
0.00
35.96
details
24
Analise GONZALEZ
FLPIN
17.22
18.21
2.00
33.43
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics