Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
U.S. Collegiate Championships 2014
Senior ladies
- Free skating
15 - 16 Aug, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Jessica HU
UNC
52.23
36.91
1.00
88.14
details
2
Katie MCBEATH
TRIC
47.57
40.73
1.00
87.30
details
3
Yasmin SIRAJ
HARVU
39.47
42.42
0.00
81.89
details
4
Isabella DOW
BOSTC
43.81
37.72
0.00
81.53
details
5
Renee KONO
RICE
36.81
42.63
2.00
77.44
details
6
Alicia HSU
BELMU
32.83
40.11
0.00
72.94
details
7
Melin CRAZE
UCCS
35.50
36.11
0.00
71.61
details
8
Ola CZYZEWSKI
MARQU
30.17
41.82
1.00
70.99
details
9
Dana SIVAK
UDEL
27.45
38.50
0.00
65.95
details
10
Kacie KOTNIK
NKU
28.98
37.72
3.00
63.70
details
11
Liana SHERMAN
GWU
29.46
31.41
0.00
60.87
details
12
Lauren NIEMAN
UMICH
27.22
33.63
0.00
60.85
details
13
Lexi PETKOVIC
MSU
30.33
29.81
0.00
60.14
details
14
Courtney TAYLOR
UDEL
28.49
31.12
0.00
59.61
details
15
Patricia DEFELICE
ADRIC
26.77
32.61
0.00
59.38
details
16
Jessie ANDERSON
DARTM
27.48
31.53
0.00
59.01
details
17
Kaylin YU
CORNU
25.22
32.10
0.00
57.32
details
18
Flora SU
UVM
23.79
33.22
1.00
56.01
details
19
Hannah DOWELL
OKBU
22.04
28.80
0.00
50.84
details
20
Jizelle Chloe BACANI
LUC
23.90
28.40
2.00
50.30
details
21
Amanda JAGOW
BGSU
23.17
26.71
0.00
49.88
details
22
Alexis MCDONELL
SYRU
23.29
27.31
1.00
49.60
details
23
Katherine MARATEA
BCC
21.01
29.42
1.00
49.43
details
24
Caitlin WONG
COD
23.25
26.40
1.00
48.65
details
25
Lila ASHER
UTOR
22.95
27.03
2.00
47.98
details
26
Rachel STERN
UDEL
22.66
26.23
1.00
47.89
details
27
Christie KIEVIT
UDEL
22.64
25.21
0.00
47.85
details
28
Gabrielle BARGOOT
FAU
22.91
25.92
3.00
45.83
details
29
Katrina ANDERSON
SUNYC
19.33
26.72
1.00
45.05
details
30
Monica KOCH
FORDH
20.71
25.40
3.00
43.11
details
31
Natalie TSO
NYU
14.10
26.73
0.00
40.83
details
32
Sara SEROTA
OAKU
19.55
20.71
3.00
37.26
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics