Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Belarusian Junior Championships 2017
Junior ladies
- Free skating
20 - 21 Jan, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
36.75
36.10
1.00
71.85
details
2
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
32.13
35.80
0.00
67.93
details
3
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
PRU
28.34
36.83
0.00
65.17
details
4
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
GOM
31.84
32.81
0.00
64.65
details
5
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
30.07
34.23
0.00
64.30
details
6
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
GOM
27.60
35.71
1.00
62.31
details
7
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
26.02
35.41
1.00
60.43
details
8
Anna MERZLIKINA
GOM
28.48
33.91
2.00
60.39
details
9
Marina ILIYASOVA
MIN
26.93
33.83
1.00
59.76
details
10
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
28.44
31.60
1.00
59.04
details
11
Darya KAPSKAYA
MIN
25.02
33.91
2.00
56.93
details
12
Daria MALTSEVA
MIN
21.50
34.73
0.00
56.23
details
13
Anastasiya BELAUS
PRU
25.84
30.60
1.00
55.44
details
14
Maryia SHTAIDA
MIN
23.44
31.40
0.00
54.84
details
15
Marya KRITSKAYA
MIN
21.74
31.31
0.00
53.05
details
16
Tatsiana YATSKOVA
GOM
23.02
29.21
0.00
52.23
details
17
Nadzeya NOVIK
PRU
23.90
29.81
2.00
51.71
details
18
Hanna BABROVA
GOM
18.83
31.11
1.00
48.94
details
19
Alina SOTVALDIEVA
BRE
23.02
26.60
1.00
48.62
details
20
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
19.64
29.81
1.00
48.45
details
21
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
21.68
25.92
1.00
46.60
details
22
Palina SIROTKINA
GOM
19.37
27.02
1.00
45.39
details
23
Khrystsina KIPINAVA
GOM
17.78
28.10
1.00
44.88
details
24
Angelina KOROVKO
VIT
18.25
24.93
0.00
43.18
details
25
Melaniya RUSETSKAYA
MIN
16.00
27.10
0.00
43.10
details
26
Darya MIKITSINA
GOM
19.13
25.51
3.00
41.64
details
27
Ekaterina LEMESHKO
GOM
15.75
22.32
3.00
35.07
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics