Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Polish Novice Championships 2018
Advanced novice girls 1
- Short program
15 - 16 Mar, 2018
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Amelia KONIK
UNI
18.66
13.60
0.00
32.26
details
2
Martyna GROCHOLSKA
LAJ
17.22
12.30
0.00
29.52
details
3
Karolina BIALAS
KAT
16.12
12.80
0.00
28.92
video
4
Anna KOGLER
LOD
15.61
12.50
0.00
28.11
details
5
Nicola ADAMCZYK
UNI
16.98
11.60
0.50
28.08
video
6
Anna HERNIK
OSI
15.54
12.50
0.00
28.04
video
7
Daria PELKA
OCH
14.43
11.90
0.00
26.33
details
8
Paulina GUCWA
PIR
14.05
12.00
0.00
26.05
details
9
Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
OCH
14.60
11.00
0.00
25.60
details
10
Rozalia MALINA
KAT
12.92
12.20
0.00
25.12
details
11
Barbara MARTINELLO
FSA
13.95
11.00
0.00
24.95
details
12
Alicja REJMENT
AXL
13.38
11.50
0.00
24.88
video
13
Gabriela PAULICZEK
LAJ
13.60
10.80
0.00
24.40
details
14
Alina GIMBIEJ
OSI
12.80
11.60
0.00
24.40
details
15
Iwona DRELICH
PIR
13.43
10.80
0.00
24.23
video
16
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
LOD
12.55
11.60
0.00
24.15
details
17
Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
AXL
13.30
10.45
0.00
23.75
details
18
Daria WOJCIK
UNI
11.21
11.00
0.00
22.21
details
19
Julia POLNIUK
EUR
11.30
11.35
0.50
22.15
video
20
Julia KRZYZANOWSKA
GKS
11.74
10.35
0.00
22.09
details
21
Martyna PALUBICKA
GKS
11.98
10.45
0.50
21.93
details
22
Marta JOWKO
EUR
11.23
11.65
1.00
21.88
video
23
Julia RECLAW
GKS
11.71
9.90
0.00
21.61
details
24
Paulina MARKOWICZ
GKS
10.85
10.25
0.50
20.60
details
25
Karolina WAREC
EUR
11.07
9.40
0.00
20.47
details
26
Wiktoria PACHA
LOD
9.85
10.50
0.00
20.35
details
27
Marta PIORECKA
GKS
10.29
9.80
0.00
20.09
details
28
Maja KRZYSIAK
GKS
9.29
9.25
0.00
18.54
details
29
Natalia DZIADKOWIEC
SFK
6.46
8.55
0.50
14.51
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics