Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016
Junior ladies
- Short program
23 - 27 Feb, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
28.40
18.52
0.00
46.92
details
2
Annika HOCKE
GER
26.46
19.92
1.00
45.38
details
3
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
26.18
19.00
0.00
45.18
details
4
Lara ROTH
AUT
25.33
19.60
0.00
44.93
video
5
Jennifer SCHMIDT
GER
25.53
18.66
0.00
44.19
details
6
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
20.23
18.54
0.00
38.77
video
7
Bianka FRIESZ
HUN
20.22
18.46
0.00
38.68
details
8
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
19.80
17.80
0.00
37.60
details
9
Idoia FUENTES
ESP
20.16
17.26
0.00
37.42
details
10
Elisabetta LECCARDI
ITA
21.00
18.40
2.00
37.40
details
11
Tatjana HEß
GER
19.07
17.26
0.00
36.33
video
12
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
19.63
17.60
1.00
36.23
details
13
Laura BARQUERO
ESP
18.36
17.48
0.00
35.84
details
14
Darja FJODOROVA
EST
19.07
16.68
0.00
35.75
details
15
Aneta JANICZKOVA
CZE
18.77
17.80
1.00
35.57
details
16
Valentina MATOS
ESP
20.33
15.00
0.00
35.33
details
17
Da Hyun KO
CZE
18.90
17.34
1.00
35.24
details
18
Sophie ALMASSY
AUT
18.19
17.60
1.00
34.79
video
19
Violette IVANOFF
AUT
17.43
17.66
1.00
34.09
video
20
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
BLR
16.93
17.48
1.00
33.41
details
21
Julia WILLNAUER
AUT
16.70
16.68
0.00
33.38
video
22
Louise JENSEN
SWE
16.70
16.54
1.00
32.24
details
23
Benedetta DI CESARE
ITA
16.49
16.28
1.00
31.77
details
24
Vanessa Dalla VEDOVA
ITA
16.61
15.94
1.00
31.55
details
25
Dominika KRAUSSOVA
CZE
15.07
16.40
0.00
31.47
details
26
Maeva ROSSELL GALLARDA
ESP
16.13
16.26
1.00
31.39
details
27
Maggie HILLS
SWE
14.43
16.80
0.00
31.23
details
28
Alexandra FILIPPOVA
AUT
16.63
14.80
1.00
30.43
video
29
Ronja NICKEL
GER
15.80
14.54
1.00
29.34
video
30
Terezie SOSTA
CZE
15.79
14.28
1.00
29.07
details
31
Angela Dalla SANTA
ITA
9.40
14.26
2.00
21.66
details
32
Laura RABENSTEINER
AUT
6.14
12.92
0.00
19.06
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics