Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2016
Intermediate girls 1
- Short program
17 - 20 Oct, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Paxton JAMES
FLPAN
24.71
14.47
0.00
39.18
details
2
Sophia CHOUINARD
FLPAN
21.73
15.23
0.00
36.96
details
3
Emily M ZHANG
VARIC
21.81
12.34
1.00
33.15
details
4
Isabella VANDERLAAT
FLPAN
20.49
12.63
0.00
33.12
details
5
Ivy LIU
NCCAR
17.92
13.42
0.00
31.34
details
6
Erin COLEMAN
FLPAN
17.36
13.48
0.00
30.84
details
7
Ashley EASTERLY
FLCPM
17.29
13.39
0.00
30.68
details
8
Ellie MCCLELLAN
NCCAR
16.14
12.90
0.00
29.04
details
9
Gabriela GODIN
PAWIS
16.81
12.19
0.00
29.00
details
10
Grace STULMAN
MDBAL
15.81
12.67
0.00
28.48
details
11
Pauka SY
PAICE
16.66
11.40
0.00
28.06
details
12
Montana IGNACIO
MDCOL
14.90
12.60
0.00
27.50
details
13
Elicia WANG
FLFIR
15.40
12.01
0.00
27.41
details
14
Megan BURGHDORF
DEUNI
15.91
11.86
0.50
27.27
details
15
Hannah ROTMAN
NCSKA
14.96
11.45
0.00
26.41
details
16
Alexandra HOETHKE
NCCAR
13.85
12.54
0.00
26.39
details
17
Sydney HORENSTEIN
PAPHI
13.23
12.33
0.00
25.56
details
18
Beatrice NEAL
NYSC
13.73
11.65
0.00
25.38
details
19
Ava DIMMICK
MDFRE
14.00
11.28
0.00
25.28
details
20
Alexis MARTYN
PAPIT
13.90
10.96
0.00
24.86
details
21
Kennedy FOSTER
FLTAM
13.32
10.83
0.00
24.15
details
22
Michelle BELOUSOVA
PACOL
12.85
11.19
1.00
23.04
details
23
Emma FERWERDA
DEWIL
13.00
9.92
0.00
22.92
details
24
Francesca BUCHOWSKI
FLPAN
10.87
11.39
0.00
22.26
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics