Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 8 i 2013-14
Debs girls
- Short program
30 Nov - 1 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
14.36
13.20
0.00
27.56
details
2
Nina JOAKIMSEN
OI
14.49
11.85
0.00
26.34
details
3
Hanne LANDRO
SKK
13.97
11.95
0.00
25.92
details
4
Martine SANDBERG
OSK
13.13
11.00
0.00
24.13
details
5
Kamilla Haga SOLEM
BSK
13.14
10.30
0.00
23.44
details
6
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
11.47
10.80
0.00
22.27
details
7
Lina Mengshu Barstad GOLBERG
BKK
10.11
11.30
0.00
21.41
details
8
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
10.36
11.80
1.00
21.16
details
9
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
10.51
10.15
0.00
20.66
details
10
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
11.36
9.10
0.00
20.46
details
11
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
OI
9.68
10.65
0.00
20.33
details
12
Christina Barmen PAUS
OSK
9.36
11.85
1.00
20.21
details
13
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
8.41
11.35
0.00
19.76
details
14
Inger Eirin PETTERSEN
OI
11.63
8.80
1.00
19.43
details
15
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
9.52
9.85
0.00
19.37
details
16
Karoline HØISÆTHER
AKK
10.32
8.65
0.00
18.97
details
17
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
10.27
10.55
2.00
18.82
details
18
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
9.01
9.75
0.00
18.76
details
19
Martha ANDERLIK
BKK
9.28
9.20
0.00
18.48
details
20
Rikke BØE
SSK
8.72
9.65
0.00
18.37
details
21
Line OMLI-MOE
BSK
9.32
8.60
0.00
17.92
details
22
Celine FOYN
AKK
8.10
9.20
0.00
17.30
details
23
Juliane ÅSBERG
SSK
9.11
9.15
1.00
17.26
details
24
Andrea NILSEN
BKK
8.18
8.90
0.00
17.08
details
25
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
BKK
7.10
9.30
0.00
16.40
details
26
Andrea HAGEN-ØYE
SKK
6.91
8.95
0.00
15.86
details
27
Matilde STRAND
BKK
8.01
8.25
2.00
14.26
details
28
Ella Sofia ROLL-LUND
BSK
5.33
8.25
0.00
13.58
details
29
Zelda FRASER
AKK
7.43
7.10
1.00
13.53
details
30
Amalie Rong HANSEN
BKK
6.30
8.10
1.00
13.40
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics