Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2011
Intermediate girls 1
- Short program
15 - 19 Oct, 2010
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Franchesca CHIERA
FLPAN
19.38
14.58
0.00
33.96
details
2
Jackie JABLON
FLPAN
18.32
13.13
0.00
31.45
details
3
Madison VINCI
VAWAS
18.45
12.86
0.00
31.31
details
4
McKayla O'CONNELL
DEUNI
16.57
13.22
0.00
29.79
details
5
Tess TERPOS
MDCOL
16.00
13.00
0.00
29.00
details
6
Caitlin HENRICKS
NCCAR
16.90
11.77
0.00
28.67
details
7
Bailee GLICKMAN
FLPAN
16.28
12.08
0.00
28.36
details
8
Brianna LAXSON
VAWAS
15.98
11.99
0.00
27.97
details
9
Antonina RUSETSKAYA
FLPLX
15.66
12.29
0.00
27.95
details
10
Maria YANG
VAWAS
15.56
11.62
0.00
27.18
details
11
Brynne MCISAAC
VAWAS
14.88
11.87
0.00
26.75
details
12
JoAnn TINKER
DEUNI
15.85
11.48
1.00
26.33
details
13
Kristine LEVITINA
FLPIN
15.48
10.72
0.00
26.20
details
14
Avyane LEE
FLMIA
14.44
11.30
0.00
25.74
details
15
Katie CURRAN
VAWAS
13.48
12.25
0.00
25.73
details
16
Kathryn ALBAUGH
VAWAS
14.37
11.08
0.00
25.45
details
17
Marcha KIATRUNGRIT
VAWAS
14.87
10.25
0.00
25.12
details
18
Ivonne LEMESHEV
FLCIT
13.03
12.03
0.00
25.06
details
19
Richanda HYDER
DEUNI
14.50
10.46
0.00
24.96
details
20
Lillian MARKS
NCCEN
14.78
9.72
0.00
24.50
details
21
Julia SUAREZ
VAWAS
11.82
10.73
0.00
22.55
details
22
Sarah KIM
NCCAR
11.98
10.56
1.00
21.54
details
23
Amanda MCCLURE
NCCEN
10.42
9.02
1.00
18.44
details
24
Isabelle BLANK
NCCEN
9.04
9.40
0.00
18.44
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics