Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2015-16
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
9 - 10 Jan, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
15.30
12.08
0.00
27.38
details
2
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
14.50
10.00
0.00
24.50
details
3
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
13.07
10.80
0.00
23.87
details
4
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
BKK
11.81
10.32
0.00
22.13
details
5
Martine SANDBERG
OSK
11.84
10.02
0.50
21.36
details
6
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
12.73
8.60
0.00
21.33
details
7
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
12.30
8.26
0.00
20.56
details
8
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
11.13
9.00
0.50
19.63
details
9
Lisa SAGEN
AKK
10.90
9.06
0.50
19.46
details
10
Dina VASBOTTEN
OSK
10.20
9.48
1.00
18.68
details
11
Karoline HØISÆTHER
AKK
10.40
8.00
0.00
18.40
details
12
Amine STORRØD
FKK
9.90
8.20
0.00
18.10
details
13
Inger Eirin PETTERSEN
OI
8.80
9.60
0.50
17.90
details
14
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
9.74
9.56
1.50
17.80
details
15
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
OI
9.30
8.62
0.50
17.42
details
16
Amalie FINNESTAD
SKK
8.61
8.28
0.00
16.89
details
17
Juliane ÅSBERG
SSK
9.70
7.60
1.00
16.30
details
18
Estera PAULAUSKAITE
LIL
7.10
9.94
1.00
16.04
details
19
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
8.30
7.54
0.00
15.84
details
20
Amalie Rong HANSEN
BKK
8.67
7.66
1.00
15.33
details
21
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
6.57
8.02
0.00
14.59
details
22
Charlotte GJELSVIK
BKK
8.17
7.74
1.50
14.41
details
23
Andrea HAGEN-ØYE
SKK
6.50
7.54
0.00
14.04
details
24
Klara BLITZNER
BKK
6.87
7.72
1.00
13.59
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics