Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
NRW Trophy 2013
Junior ladies
- Short program
4 - 8 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elizaveta YUSCHENKO
RUS
29.15
22.35
0.00
51.50
details
2
Lutricia BOCK
GER
31.44
19.60
0.00
51.04
details
3
Alsu KAYUMOVA
RUS
30.10
20.60
0.00
50.70
details
4
Svetlana LEBEDEVA
RUS
28.04
20.25
1.00
47.29
details
5
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
27.31
18.45
0.00
45.76
details
6
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
26.93
19.15
1.00
45.08
details
7
Matilde GIANOCCA
SUI
23.90
17.45
0.00
41.35
details
8
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
21.92
18.70
0.00
40.62
details
9
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
23.26
17.00
1.00
39.26
details
10
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
21.63
17.45
0.00
39.08
details
11
Chiara THIELE
GER
21.18
17.05
0.00
38.23
details
12
Michaela DU TOIT
RSA
21.33
16.60
0.00
37.93
details
13
Matilde BATTAGIN
ITA
19.72
17.90
0.00
37.62
details
14
Kristina ZAKHARANKA
BLR
18.34
17.55
0.00
35.89
details
15
Sarah ANDERSON
GER
18.60
17.15
0.00
35.75
details
16
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
19.55
18.15
2.00
35.70
details
17
Jennifer SCHMIDT
GER
19.24
17.40
1.00
35.64
details
18
Samira HUSKIC
GER
18.30
16.65
0.00
34.95
details
19
Silvia MARTINELLI
ITA
17.39
17.80
1.00
34.19
details
20
Niki WORIES
NED
18.23
15.70
0.00
33.93
details
21
Anne-Sophie GOOSSENS
NED
17.23
16.25
0.00
33.48
details
22
Natalia FARTUSHINA
GER
17.28
16.85
1.00
33.13
details
23
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
17.11
16.45
1.00
32.56
details
24
Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET
THA
15.72
15.75
0.00
31.47
details
25
Martina ZOLA
ITA
15.82
16.30
1.00
31.12
details
26
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
15.39
16.50
1.00
30.89
details
27
Taylor RONALD
GBR
14.46
15.65
0.00
30.11
details
28
Janne VAN DEN BIGGELAAR
NED
12.62
15.75
1.00
27.37
details
29
Yana BOZHILOVA
BUL
11.94
13.55
0.00
25.49
details
30
Lotte TAUBERT
GER
10.32
14.10
0.00
24.42
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics