Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Sofia Trophy 2016
Junior ladies
- Short program
10 - 14 Feb, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marta CASTAGNO
ITA
24.67
20.78
0.00
45.45
details
2
Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
24.30
18.86
0.00
43.16
details
3
Teodora MARKOVA
BUL
23.26
19.42
0.00
42.68
details
4
Anna ROSSANESE
ITA
20.85
17.60
0.00
38.45
details
5
Pauline IRMAN
SUI
19.93
18.48
0.00
38.41
details
6
Marie KOLLY-MILLASSON
SUI
20.22
17.32
0.00
37.54
details
7
Maggie HILLS
SWE
20.06
19.40
2.00
37.46
details
8
Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL
MEX
20.13
17.26
0.00
37.39
details
9
Pinja LAINE
FIN
19.64
16.74
0.00
36.38
details
10
Hannah RÜHRNÖßL
AUT
19.43
17.48
1.00
35.91
details
11
Tena COPOR
CRO
18.47
15.60
0.00
34.07
details
12
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
KGZ
17.13
17.80
1.00
33.93
details
13
Virginia SIMONE
ITA
18.02
17.74
2.00
33.76
details
14
Anna TROGER
AUT
18.36
15.72
1.00
33.08
details
15
Ilayda BAYAR
TUR
17.92
15.94
1.00
32.86
details
16
Monika YORDANOVA
BUL
18.64
14.20
0.00
32.84
details
17
Simona GEORGIEVA
BUL
15.49
16.98
1.00
31.47
details
18
Aina Sorfina Mohd AMINUDDIN
MAS
15.22
14.80
0.00
30.02
details
19
Simona ARNAUDOVA
BUL
15.09
15.40
1.00
29.49
details
20
Abbie FORMAN
GBR
14.26
15.14
1.00
28.40
details
21
Sofia SALVATI
ITA
14.78
14.14
1.00
27.92
details
22
Aleksandra NESTEROVA
KGZ
11.88
14.88
0.00
26.76
details
23
Christina BAKER
CRO
11.89
13.66
0.00
25.55
details
24
Andjela MILJEVIC
SRB
11.60
13.02
0.00
24.62
details
25
Zona APOSTOLOVIC
SRB
9.96
13.60
1.00
22.56
details
26
Darena MIHAILOVA
BUL
9.50
10.92
1.00
19.42
details
27
Nevena YOTOVA
BUL
8.20
13.20
2.00
19.40
details
28
Claudia KRIZMANIC
CRO
7.27
11.26
1.00
17.53
details
29
Sia STOYANOVA
BUL
8.81
11.68
3.00
17.49
details
30
Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ
POL
6.90
9.86
0.00
16.76
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics