Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallinn Trophy 2013
Chicks girls 1
- Free skating
28 Nov - 1 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
9.17
11.90
0.00
21.07
details
2
Marianne MUST
EST
8.74
11.63
0.25
20.12
details
3
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
8.23
11.76
0.00
19.99
details
4
Amalia ZELENJAK
EST
8.94
10.91
0.00
19.85
details
5
Sabina LOMOVSKI
EST
8.51
10.63
0.00
19.14
details
6
Alesja FOMENKOVA
EST
8.18
10.91
0.00
19.09
details
7
Annely POPEL
EST
7.68
10.92
0.00
18.60
details
8
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
7.86
10.78
0.25
18.39
details
9
Sofja SUKMANOVA
EST
7.87
9.50
0.00
17.37
details
10
Jekaterina GONTSAROVA
EST
6.54
10.62
0.00
17.16
details
11
Diana KOTOVA
RUS
7.07
9.50
0.00
16.57
details
12
Anastasia KAPUSTINA
RUS
7.04
9.64
0.25
16.43
details
13
Anastasia SEMUKOVA
RUS
7.47
8.78
0.25
16.00
details
14
Polina DMITRIEVA
RUS
7.76
8.09
0.00
15.85
details
15
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST
6.19
9.36
0.00
15.55
details
16
Merit RAND
EST
6.04
9.48
0.00
15.52
details
17
Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS
EST
6.07
9.65
0.25
15.47
details
18
Anastasia OLEKHNEVA
EST
7.07
8.37
0.25
15.19
details
19
Polina VAKULCHIK
RUS
5.30
9.78
0.00
15.08
details
20
Emilia UTRIAINEN
FIN
5.37
8.50
0.00
13.87
details
21
Sille-Riin TALI
EST
5.31
8.94
0.50
13.75
details
22
Helmiina SAARIKUNNAS
FIN
5.07
8.51
0.00
13.58
details
23
Fanni NISKALA
FIN
5.34
8.22
0.00
13.56
details
24
Rosalia KORKALA
FIN
6.37
7.07
0.00
13.44
details
25
Elsa NURMINEN
FIN
4.31
7.65
0.00
11.96
details
26
Selene Kerlin MARK
EST
4.98
6.95
0.00
11.93
details
27
Serafima DOKETOVA
EST
4.50
7.64
0.25
11.89
details
28
Minttu RUOHO
FIN
3.30
7.94
0.50
10.74
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics