Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
U.S. Collegiate Championships 2014
Senior ladies
- Short program
15 - 16 Aug, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Jessica HU
UNC
31.75
19.65
0.00
51.40
details
2
Katie MCBEATH
TRIC
28.49
20.85
1.00
48.34
details
3
Yasmin SIRAJ
HARVU
26.86
21.95
1.00
47.81
details
4
Renee KONO
RICE
25.74
20.70
1.00
45.44
details
5
Isabella DOW
BOSTC
25.53
18.40
0.00
43.93
details
6
Dana SIVAK
UDEL
23.61
20.05
0.00
43.66
details
7
Ola CZYZEWSKI
MARQU
23.14
21.05
1.00
43.19
details
8
Kacie KOTNIK
NKU
21.78
19.10
1.00
39.88
details
9
Melin CRAZE
UCCS
21.01
17.25
0.00
38.26
details
10
Courtney TAYLOR
UDEL
18.73
17.45
0.00
36.18
details
11
Alicia HSU
BELMU
19.72
17.25
1.00
35.97
details
12
Liana SHERMAN
GWU
16.75
14.80
0.00
31.55
details
13
Patricia DEFELICE
ADRIC
15.51
15.70
0.00
31.21
details
14
Katherine MARATEA
BCC
14.81
15.60
0.00
30.41
details
15
Lauren NIEMAN
UMICH
15.44
14.70
0.00
30.14
details
16
Flora SU
UVM
14.18
16.95
1.00
30.13
details
17
Jessie ANDERSON
DARTM
13.95
16.05
0.00
30.00
details
18
Natalie TSO
NYU
14.25
14.60
0.00
28.85
details
19
Lexi PETKOVIC
MSU
14.11
14.75
1.00
27.86
details
20
Kaylin YU
CORNU
13.49
15.05
1.00
27.54
details
21
Jizelle Chloe BACANI
LUC
12.55
14.75
0.00
27.30
details
22
Lila ASHER
UTOR
13.68
14.35
1.00
27.03
details
23
Amanda JAGOW
BGSU
11.47
12.65
0.00
24.12
details
24
Caitlin WONG
COD
11.31
12.80
0.00
24.11
details
25
Erica MILLER
UMICH
11.54
12.45
0.00
23.99
details
26
Rachel STERN
UDEL
11.24
12.75
0.00
23.99
details
27
Monica KOCH
FORDH
11.20
12.75
0.00
23.95
details
28
Katrina ANDERSON
SUNYC
11.08
12.85
0.00
23.93
details
29
Hannah DOWELL
OKBU
11.56
14.90
3.00
23.46
details
30
Christie KIEVIT
UDEL
10.67
12.55
0.00
23.22
details
31
Alexis MCDONELL
SYRU
9.82
13.30
0.00
23.12
details
32
Gabrielle BARGOOT
FAU
9.47
13.15
0.00
22.62
details
33
Sara SEROTA
OAKU
10.04
11.20
0.00
21.24
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics