Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Junior Championships 2016
Junior ladies
- Short program
9 - 10 Jan, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Camille CHERVET
NEU
26.11
17.84
0.00
43.95
details
2
Tina LEUENBERGER
BER
24.65
18.56
0.00
43.21
details
3
Clara PESTONI
BLZ
23.39
18.36
0.00
41.75
details
4
Cloé JUTZET
FRI
21.42
18.96
0.00
40.38
details
5
Yoonmi LEHMANN
LAM
20.89
18.96
0.00
39.85
details
6
Flora CHIPER
ZOE
20.51
18.52
0.00
39.03
details
7
Céline BLARER
STM
21.06
17.72
0.00
38.78
details
8
Magali GAVILLET
FRI
21.14
17.32
0.00
38.46
details
9
Laura-Valentina MÜLLER
BLZ
21.95
17.36
1.00
38.31
details
10
Ilona LATTION
NEU
21.20
17.08
0.00
38.28
details
11
Linda Valeria KAISER
ZUE
20.63
17.12
0.00
37.75
details
12
Giorgia MUSCIONICO
CIA
20.95
16.28
0.00
37.23
details
13
Elena OBERHOLZER
RAP
19.32
18.24
1.00
36.56
details
14
Gaëlle CAPPI
MAR
19.07
17.92
1.00
35.99
details
15
Jasmine CAVARGNA-SANI
BLZ
19.20
17.68
1.00
35.88
details
16
Tiffanie BÄRTSCHI
BIE
20.49
15.40
1.00
34.89
details
17
Anne-Sophie MEIER
SJB
18.06
16.52
0.00
34.58
details
18
Fanny DIETSCHI
ZUE
17.82
16.72
0.00
34.54
details
19
Amandine STETTLER
GEN
18.95
15.28
0.00
34.23
details
20
Céline SONZOGNI
GEN
18.81
16.20
1.00
34.01
details
21
Pauline IRMAN
MEY
18.76
17.16
2.00
33.92
details
22
Patrizia SALA
HZH
18.33
14.48
0.00
32.81
details
23
Bianca Noelle SALZMANN
MIL
17.01
14.80
0.00
31.81
details
24
Federica FERRARI
LUG
16.33
14.72
0.00
31.05
details
25
Samantha BÄRTSCHI
BIE
15.67
15.12
1.00
29.79
details
26
Auriane COLLET
SIO
16.01
14.96
2.00
28.97
details
27
Loïna EDER
KUS
15.36
15.60
2.00
28.96
details
28
Céline ENG
BUE
13.86
14.80
1.00
27.66
details
29
Alessia SCOGLIO
ZUG
13.51
15.84
4.00
25.35
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics