Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Blackpool Ice Skating Festival 2016
Beginner girls 1
- Free skating
4 - 8 Apr, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Samantha WYNN
NLK
6.71
10.48
0.00
17.19
details
2
Emily KING
WAT
5.97
10.30
0.00
16.27
details
3
Mia PELLEGRINI
NLK
6.07
10.00
0.00
16.07
details
4
Amanda EDWARDS
WAT
6.22
9.23
0.00
15.45
details
5
Jorja CONNAL
NLK
4.77
9.38
0.00
14.15
details
6
Lucy PEASLEY
NLK
5.40
8.43
0.00
13.83
details
7
Maddison BRETHERTON
BBN
3.75
8.31
0.00
12.06
details
8
Grace MCCLOY
WAT
4.09
7.50
0.00
11.59
details
9
Megan HARVEY
NLK
4.08
6.26
0.00
10.34
details
10
Brianna SHAW
NLK
3.65
6.58
0.00
10.23
details
11
Erin DIAMOND
N/A
3.29
6.88
0.00
10.17
details
12
Zoë BROWN
OLY
3.21
6.88
0.00
10.09
details
13
Chloe HOSKINS
CAN
3.74
6.88
1.00
9.62
details
14
Liberty HOBDAY-SHIPTON
BPL
2.89
6.26
0.00
9.15
details
15
Lucy TURNER
LAM
3.79
5.33
0.00
9.12
details
16
Holly WALLACE
WAT
3.47
6.41
1.00
8.88
details
17
Amy MITCHELL
NLK
2.86
5.63
0.00
8.49
details
18
Megan HUTCHEON
WAT
3.19
5.30
0.00
8.49
details
19
Bethany MELLOR
WID
2.58
5.81
0.00
8.39
details
20
Sarah MCDONALD
NLK
2.24
5.30
0.00
7.54
details
21
Rebecca MCCONNACHIE
WAT
3.38
4.53
0.50
7.41
details
22
Kirsten HENDERSON
STI
2.84
5.00
0.50
7.34
details
23
Courtney COX
BBN
2.29
4.70
1.00
5.99
details
24
Erin QUINN
NLK
1.97
3.76
0.00
5.73
details
25
Shaunna SAMPSON
SOL
2.37
3.93
1.00
5.30
details
26
Olivia WOOD
CAN
0.97
3.61
0.00
4.58
details
27
Caitlin HALE
BPL
1.59
2.80
1.00
3.39
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics