Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2017
Intermediate girls 1
- Short program
6 - 9 Oct, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Emily M ZHANG
VARIC
31.16
15.49
0.00
46.65
details
2
Reagan SCOTT
PAHER
22.48
15.65
0.00
38.13
details
3
Jill HEINER
MDSOU
23.08
14.69
0.50
37.27
details
4
Anastasia RUSS
FLPAN
21.34
13.76
0.00
35.10
details
5
Alexa BINDER
FLPAN
19.98
15.20
0.50
34.68
details
6
Isabella RONGIONE
MDFRE
21.04
12.69
0.50
33.23
details
7
Elicia WANG
FLFIR
18.28
14.29
0.00
32.57
details
8
Anna Maria BELLA
DEUNI
16.68
14.76
0.00
31.44
details
9
Danielle CARVELLA
FLTAM
16.08
15.18
0.00
31.26
details
10
Ashley EASTERLY
FLCPM
17.34
13.75
0.00
31.09
details
11
Sydney HORENSTEIN
PAPHI
16.14
14.87
0.00
31.01
details
12
Aleksandra NOVOSELTSEV
FLPAN
16.90
14.59
0.50
30.99
details
13
Katherine XING
NCTRI
17.22
13.25
0.00
30.47
details
14
Katelyn LIEN
VAWAS
18.22
12.02
0.00
30.24
details
15
Lucia Porosnicu HOPINCA
NCSUM
15.74
14.50
0.00
30.24
details
16
Ashley MERRILLS
NCSKA
15.68
13.58
0.00
29.26
details
17
Madelyn JORDAN
NCCAR
15.26
12.36
0.00
27.62
details
18
Delia HUGHES
VAWAS
15.12
12.30
0.00
27.42
details
19
Mariah MELE
FLCPM
15.52
11.90
0.50
26.92
details
20
Sara FEMINELLA
FLEVB
15.40
11.41
0.00
26.81
details
21
Jessica HORNER
VAWAS
13.16
13.06
0.00
26.22
details
22
Claudia MILLS
PAICE
14.72
11.04
0.00
25.76
details
23
Miabella LOVELL
MDFRE
14.00
11.62
0.50
25.12
details
24
Alexis MARTYN
PAPIT
14.12
11.15
0.50
24.77
details
25
Grace WALTON
PAPHI
13.58
11.07
0.00
24.65
details
26
Grace PRINCE
FLPAN
12.04
11.72
0.00
23.76
details
27
Hannah ABERCROMBIE
PALEB
11.98
11.76
0.50
23.24
details
28
Joi COOPER
NCTRI
13.02
10.60
0.50
23.12
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics